Membership List

Members — if you are interested in contacting another member, please send your request by email mfcavotta@gmail.com

The first list below is sorted by Class Year.  The Second List is sorted by last name.

You can also download an excel file CHSAA by class year and CHSAA by Last Name. Be sure to turn off your pop-up blocker.

ClassYr
Last
Maiden
First
City
State
ZIP Code
1933
Deloach
Grant
Genevieve
Atlantic Beach
FL
32233
1933
Ewing
Grant
Esther
N. Canton
OH
44720
1933
Malnar
Kuznik
Jeanette
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1933
Wing
Grant
Esther G E
N. Canton
OH
44720
1933
Prekel
Dlugoleski
Anne
Euclid
OH
44132
1934
Reilly
Clarence
Mentor
OH
44060
1935
Laurich
Angie
Cleveland
OH
44119
1936
Day
Theron “Bud”
Mentor
OH
44060
1936
Frey
Chappell
Donna C
Madison
OH
44057
1936
Harris
Cannarozzi
Jean M
Melbourne Beach
FL
32951
1936
Halsted
Dunbar
Jane
Columbus
NC
28722
1937
Reinhardt
Jack
Willoughby
OH
44094
1938
DiSantis
John A
Freeport
PA
16229
1938
Iosue
Pat
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1938
Zupko
Petric
Stella
Euclid
OH
44119
1939
Brezic
Stan A
Seminole
FL
33772
1939
Brown
Martin J
N. Royalton
OH
44133
1939
Dodd
Ross
Edith R
Satellite Beach
FL
32937
1939
Mayer
Leighton
Rose
Ashburn
VA
20147
1939
McCullough
Martino
Lucy
Mentor
OH
44060
1940
Barth
DiPietro
Louise C
Cleveland
OH
44110
1940
Bullock
Dolenc
Emily D.
Baton Rouge
LA
70809
1940
Gacnik
Frank H
Chardon
OH
44024
1940
Golesh
Lisowsky
Julia
Mentor
OH
44060
1940
Goulder
Edmund S
Beachwood
OH
44124
1940
Jameson
Don
Madison
OH
44057
1940
Lekson
Lud
Willowick
OH
44095
1940
Loomis
Harding
Blanche
Painesville
OH
44077
1940
Pluth
Vidmar
Mary E
Escandido
CA
92026
1940
Spilar
John Middle
Euclid
OH
44123
1940
Tyrrell
Nelle G
Deland
FL
32730
1940
Weidenkoph
Hochevar
Alice C
Mentor
OH
44060
1940
White
Harold E
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1940
Zabjek
Kern
Angela
Willoughby
OH
44094
1940
Zovack
Miller
Theresa
Mentor
OH
44060
1941
Bernetich
Passarello
Frances
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1941
Bleistein
Barta
Anne
Euclid
OH
44132
1941
Bleistein
Paul
Euclid
OH
44132
1941
Chin
Paul
Fremont
CA
94555
1941
Graham
Hamilton
Mary
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1941
Hawk
Treacle
Alyce J
Redding
CA
96003
1941
Jochum
Cebul
Rose Lorine
Mentor
OH
44060
1941
Knausz
Alexander J
Willowick
OH
44095
1941
Medhurst
William
Aurora
OH
44202
1941
Messere
Tomino
Carmella
Wharton
NJ
07885
1941
Minello
Furhan
Josephine F
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1941
Pizzuti
Evelyn
August
Mentor
OH
44060
1941
Scotese
Dragonette
Eleanor A
Euclid
OH
44123
1941
Stermole – HOF
Patricia A
Olmsted Falls
OH
44138
1941
Timperio
Carmen
Mayfield Village
OH
44143
1942
DeFilippo
Petrilli
Josephine
Willowick
OH
44095
1942
Dietz
Youngman
Andrew C
Chagrin Falls
OH
44022
1942
Dow
Schager
Dorothy M
Waite Hill
OH
44094
1942
Dow
John
Waite Hill
OH
44094
1942
Esmond
Donald J
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1942
Haller
Haller
Lillian E
Columbia
SC
29223
1942
Hradisky
Joseph R
Painesville
OH
44077
1942
Palumbo
Helen A
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1942
Sechnick
Frank A
Euclid
OH
44123
1942
Weiss
Calvin W
Cleveland
OH
44130
1942
Zivodor
MacDonald
Evelyn M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1943
Brandich
Emery
Eastlake
o
44095
1943
Drenberg
Hudson
Selma J
Euclid
OH
44123
1943
Francioli
Vincent
Cleveland
OH
44120
1943
Gavanditti
Aldridge
Marie L
Mentor
OH
44060
1943
Hradisky
Pietrantone
Gloria
Painesville
OH
44077
1943
Koeckert, USA Ret.
William
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44121
1943
Moze
Anton L
Cleveland
OH
44110
1943
Nance – HOF
Fred
Cleveland
OH
44106
1943
Negrelli
Bagnall
Patricia A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1943
Purpura
Matthew T
Willowick
OH
44095
1943
Sheridan
Bernat
Jean B
Mayfield Village
OH
44143
1943
Slejko
Kapel
Marion K
Willughby
OH
44094
1943
Taub – HOF
Jahn
Evelyn L
Willoughby
OH
44094
1943
Wagner
Bolek
Ann M
Euclid
OH
44123
1943
Zupan
Cyril F
Willoughby
OH
44094
1943
DiLiddo
Andrew
Chagrin Falls
OH
44022
1944
Hitchcock
Wischhusen
Dorothy J
Dayton
OH
45429
1944
Jarm
Tomaric
Marie C
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1944
Klann
Heppler
Elaine
Rocky River
OH
44116
1944
Koppel
Harold H
Shaker Hts.
OH
44122
1944
McLean – HOF
Duncan
Florence
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44121
1944
Palermo,Jr – HOF
Anthony
Mentor
OH
44060
1944
Palumbo
John J
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1944
Rosa
Mackevich
Irene M
Willowick
OH
44095
1944
Rossa
Mackevich
Irene
Willowick
OH
44095
1944
Speidel
Diedrich
Shirley
Cleveland
OH
44110
1944
Strukel
Kozel
Vida M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1944
Fier
Grubham
Betty M
Willowick
OH
44095
1945
Amtsberg
Donald G
Akron
OH
44306
1945
Cannavino, Jr. – HOF
Michael
Euclid
OH
44117
1945
Cavdek
Victor
Las Vegas
NV
89103
1945
Filippo
Palumbo
Theresa A
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1945
Kozel – HOF
James J
Arlington
VA
22204
1945
Maher
George
Mentor
OH
44060
1945
McCauley
Kling
Ruth D
Euclid
OH
44123
1945
Miller
Robert A
Dayton
OH
45440
1945
Novosel
Donald
Shelbyville
KY
44065
1945
O’Brien
Wilson
Virginia R
San Rafael
CA
94903
1945
Okleson
Kastelic
Mary L
Painesville Twp.
OH
44077
1945
Oswald
Oswald
Wilma
Euclid
OH
44117
1945
Parker
William F.
Euclid
OH
44132
1945
Pavlovich
Paul
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1945
Sargent
Lockwood
Doris M
Mentor
OH
44060
1945
Tomazic
Klasgye
Ethel May
Kent
OH
44240
1945
Zorich
Nekich
Anna
Willoughy Hills
OH
44092
1945
Service
Tom
Willowick
OH
44095
1946
Amtsberg
Waple
Geneva M
Akron
OH
44306
1946
Congin
Capretta
Yolanda
Solon
OH
44139
1946
Corina – HOF
John H
Athens
GA
30605
1946
Corsaro
Dominic
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1946
DiNardo
Sedmak
Betty S
Mentor
OH
44060
1946
Flynn
Lausche
Elvira M
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1946
Galante
Richard A
Lombard
IL
60148
1946
Glazer
Glazer
Zory
Willoughby
OH
44094
1946
Guhde
Arthur W
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1946
Hilbrink- HOF
William
Fairfax
VA
22030
1946
Jewell
Donald A
Sevierville
TN
37876
1946
Kovalik
Chant
Beatrice R
Macedonia
OH
44056
1946
Pavlik
John
Summerfield
FL
34491
1946
Phelps
Millard (Mel)
Aptos
CA
95003
1946
Plescia
George W
N. Royalton
OH
44133
1946
Puinno, Jr.
Dominic J
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1946
Ranallo
Michael L
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1946
Sechnick
Ostanek
Grace M
Euclid
OH
44123
1946
Stopar
Ray J
Wicklife
OH
44092
1946
Tompkins
William M
Mentor
OH
44060
1946
Varr
Terranova
Genevieve
Cleveland
OH
44110
1946
Vidra
Stephen C
Euclid
OH
44119
1946
Wentz
Seigerst
Jean
Lakewood
OH
44107
1946
Zak
Kapel
Vida
Euclid
OH
44117
1946
Zurc
Kirk
Margaret M
Euclid
OH
44117
1946
Service
Bruck
Barbara
Willowick
OH
44095
1947
Baka
Shebec
Vera
Euclid
OH
44117
1947
Balogh
Barone
Rose Marie
Chagrin Falls
OH
44023
1947
Brunkus
Frank
The Villages
FL
32162
1947
Brush
Ruzick
Jean
Painesville
OH
44077
1947
Caserio
Minnie Browne
Carmen M
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1947
Cotesworth
Harry
Bluffton
SC
24910
1947
Day
Donald J
Broadview Hts.
OH
44147
1947
Hachtel
George W
Mandeville
LA
70448
1947
Jones
Donald W
Medina
OH
44256
1947
LaDove
Jack
San Francisco
CA
94107
1947
Latessa – HOF
Richard
New York
NY
10025
1947
Muehling
Bowles
Margaret B
Chesterland
OH
44026
1947
Perry
Joseph D
Mentor
OH
44060
1947
Pinkava
William A
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1947
Rabek
McClurg
Grace
Athens
GA
30606
1947
Rogers
William H
Willoughby
OH
44094
1947
Ruscitto
Louis A
Westlake
OH
44145
1948
Banisch-connick
Jakulin
Sonia
Canyon Lake
CA
92587
1948
Baxter
Santee
June A
Waite Hill
OH
44094
1948
Caputo
Ernest
Euclid
OH
44117
1948
Caputo
Patrick
Gloria M
Euclid
OH
44117
1948
Chermely
Chris
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1948
Chermely
Kopec
Joan L
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1948
Corsaro
Ciaccia
Angie
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1948
Davies
Frascona
Rose M
Mentor
OH
44060
1948
Davis
Fatica
Evelyn J
Westlake
OH
44145
1948
Dear
Bill
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1948
Diemert
Kemple
Doris M
Painesville
OH
44077
1948
Ford
Rossin
Marguerite R
Bethel Park
PA
15102
1948
Hill
Marcelli
Rena M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1948
Hood
Lawrence E
Canandaigua
NY
14424
1948
Jones
Witt
Vivian
Medina
OH
44256
1948
Klancher
Olga
Robert J
Willoughby
OH
44094
1948
Kotabish
Richard E
Garfield Hts.
OH
44125
1948
Kracker
Kirchner
June
Chesapeake
VA
23321
1948
Krause
Jack H
Willowick
OH
44095
1948
Lekson – HOF
Fred J
Charlotte
NC
28226
1948
McMillin
Andrew
Tehachapi
CA
93561
1948
Oswald
Walter L
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1948
Pavlovich
McDonald
Carroll
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1948
Perna
Haag
Ann M
Euclid
OH
44123
1948
Sadowski
Casey
Aurora
OH
44202
1948
Silla – HOF
Ben
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1948
Surso
Diedrich
Pat
Highland Hts
OH
44143
1948
Tompkins
Hale
Shirley
Mentor
OH
44060
1948
Wata
Daniel B
Mentor
OH
44060
1948
Young
John G
Chesterland
OH
44026
1948
Berardinelli
Kohls
Ursula J
Hudson
OH
44236
1949
Ayers
Ralph L
Euclid
OH
44132
1949
Balasz, Sr.
Andrew J
Euclid
OH
44123
1949
Bekkedahl
Clifford
East Hampton
NY
11937
1949
Black
Shunk
Mary E
Euclid
OH
44123
1949
Brunkus
Brinkley
Loretta
The Villages
FL
32162
1949
Chant – HOF
Robert J
Carlisle
PA
17015
1949
Corcelli – HOF
Don
Ft. Meyers
FL
33931
1949
Costello
Monti
Ruth A
Raleigh
NC
27615
1949
Creter
Robert
Willoughby
OH
44094
1949
Del Greco
Flynn
Geraldine
Sarasota
FL
34243
1949
Emsger
Arthur H
Mentor
OH
44060
1949
Fennell
Fennell
T. Ethelyn
Tucson
AZ
85716
1949
Gong
Gong
Mery L
Columbus
OH
43221
1949
Grill, USAF, Ret. – HOF
Col. Alan J
State College
PA
16801
1949
Harwood
Kist
Dorene A
Seven Hills
OH
44131
1949
Howard
James E
Phoenix
AZ
85020
1949
Howard
Thomas
LaVerne I
Phoenix
AZ
85020
1949
Kalin
Kalin
Mary Vida
Cleveland
OH
44119
1949
Midolo
Salvatore L
New London
OH
44851
1949
Miller
Stearns
June S
Euclid
OH
44119
1949
Pavlik
Marian
Summerfield
FL
34491
1949
Pinkava
Marinko
Virginia
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1949
Polakowski
Sindledecker
Joan
N.Perry
OH
44081
1949
Raimondo
Cirigliano
Anna
Willowick
OH
44095
1949
Ranallo
Vobornik
Corrine
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1949
Ricket
Norman E
Willoughby
OH
44094
1949
Rogers
Thomas
JoAnn C
Willoughby
OH
44094
1949
Rolland
Charles
Audrey
N. Fort Myers
FL
33903
1949
Schalois – HOF
Milton
Vero Beach
FL
32962
1949
Scricca – HOF
Coraretti
Dr. Elinor C
Chevy Chase
MD
20815
1949
Siskovic
Frank
Naples
FL
34105
1949
Stuart
Robert
Solon
OH
44139
1949
Thomas – HOF
Jack
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1949
Thomas – HOF
Mandato
Vicki
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1949
Ventura – HOF
Sam
Euclid
OH
44117
1949
Vidrick
Robert L
Mechansville
VA
23116
1949
Wagner
Rogel
Mollie E
Fairport Harbor
OH
44077
1949
Wayman
Rose
Joan L
Goodyear
AZ
85338
1949
Zallar
Eugene
Port Charlotte
FL
33954
1949
Zalokar
Blaskevica
Aldonna
Macungie
PA
18062
1949
Zalokar
Robert
Macungie
PA
18062
1949
Fratianne
Hiscock
Grace C
Ft. Myers
FL
33905
1950
Andreas
Albert E
Columbia City
IN
46725
1950
Del Calzo
Americo J
Edina
MN
55436
1950
Dugan – HOF
Winkel
Irma A
Cleveland
OH
44106
1950
Ezzo
Nero
Terri L
Lakeland
FL
33803
1950
Fratianne – HOF
Dr. Richard B
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1950
Greco
Osborne
Sue
Annapolis
MD
21401
1950
Haupt
Walter A
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1950
Jones
Jones
Margaret W
Platteville
WI
53818
1950
Kalcher
Robey
Dorothy H
Willowick
OH
44095
1950
McKenzie
Iafelice
Royene L
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1950
Ristau
Ronald F
Middleburg Hts.
OH
44130
1950
Sbrocco
Kenneth
Roaming Shores
OH
44084
1950
Schuster
Marilyn
Solon
OH
44139
1950
Siskovic
Kalin
Virginia K
Naples
FL
34105
1950
Wanket
Perkon
Duana E
Vista
CA
92081
1950
Weiss
James A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1950
Wood – HOF
John W
Georgetown
TX
78633
1950
Baucher
Robert R
Mentor
OH
44060
1951
Black
Harold D
Euclid
OH
44123
1951
Bruening
Bruening
Margaret A
Euclid
OH
44123
1951
Cageao
Kirchner
Barbara G
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1951
Kaye
Richard A
W. Melbourne
FL
32904
1951
Leveranz
Yates
Patricia C
Chesterland
OH
44026
1951
McLeod
Perpar
Joan
Mt. Vernon
OH
43050
1951
Palumbo
Zalokar
Catherine M
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1951
Palumbo – HOF
Sam
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1951
Phelps
Haasa
Barbara
Aptos
CA
95003
1951
Pugel
Lud
S. Euclid
OH
44121
1951
Sivillo
Fred F
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1951
Skur
Palumbo
Josephine Y
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1951
Storm
Thomas
Jean E
Aurora
OH
44202
1951
Vogrig
Karun
Marilyn
Cleveland
OH
44119
1951
Wachhaus
David C
Sulphur Springs
OH
44881
1951
Wachhaus
Degenkolb
Janet
Sulphur Springs
OH
44881
1951
Yagatich
Boros
Patricia
Seven Hills
OH
44131
1951
Crow
Bunsey
Catherine E
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1952
Attwood – HOF
John
Miromar Lakes
FL
33913
1952
Bergant
Smrekar
Diane
Willowick
OH
44095
1952
Cannavino
Maskelunas
Irene
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1952
Cannavino, Jr.- HOF
Joseph
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1952
Coletta – HOF
Dr. John E
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1952
Deal
Lee T
Ocala
FL
34476
1952
Del Calzo – HOF
Dr. Primo
Hiram
OH
44234
1952
Di Salvo Smith
Camino
Mary
Avon Lake
OH
44012
1952
Guenther – HOF
Wallace
Cleveland Hts
OH
44121
1952
Hrvatin – HOF
Daniel J
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1952
Johnson
Robert L
Greenwood
IN
46143
1952
Johnson – HOF
Allan V
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1952
Mahtar
Donald
Painesville
OH
44077
1952
Merrill
Zurc
Norma
Marysville
OH
43040
1952
Passarello
Joseph
Miami
FL
33186
1952
Rhoad
Bolton
Kay
Punta Gorda
FL
33950
1952
Shust
Coladangelo
Mary Ann
Mentor
OH
44060
1952
Shuster
White
Arlyss M
Porter
TX
77365
1952
Sikler – HOF
James R
Fernandina Bch
FL
32034
1952
Taddeo – HOF
Ronald J
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1952
Thielemann
Joslin
Barbara J
Central City
CO
80427
1952
Udovich
Voinov
Geraldine
Lawrenceville
NJ
08648
1952
Urbancic
Stanley
Russellville
KY
42276
1952
Waylonis – HOF
George W
Naples
FL
34103
1953
Adams
Maxwell G
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1953
Benes
James J
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1953
Byrne
David G
Willoughby
OH
44094
1953
Corcelli
Diane M
Bonita Springs
FL
34134
1953
Duey
Cantwell
Aleta
King of Prussia
PA
19406
1953
Dunmire
Nicoletta M
Willoughby
OH
44094
1953
Fatica – HOF
Felix A
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1953
Johnson
Zebrowski
Josephine Faith
Greenwood
IN
46143
1953
Machak
Steven
Holmes Beach
FL
34217
1953
McLeod
Mervin E
Los Angeles
CA
90066
1953
Pannitto – HOF
Domenic J
Orlando
FL
32836
1953
Richlak
Davies
Marilyn L
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1953
Ruse – HOF
William E
Findley
OH
45840
1953
Savage
Brown
Sandra J
Willoughby
OH
44094
1953
Sorkin
Jerry
Boca Raton
FL
33434
1953
Strathern
Donald J
South Beach
OR
97366
1953
Stuart
Sandberg
Karen
Solon
OH
44139
1953
Stuart
Dean
Peninsula
OH
44064
1953
Surckla
Peter P
Newbury
OH
44065
1953
Tranchito
Joseph
Studio City
CA
91604
1953
Trivisonno – HOF
Joseph J.
Willoughby
OH
44094
1953
Wilson
Paul
Mentor
OH
44060
1953
Zanettin
Prachar
Jeanne A.
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1954
Barbe
Gould
Carol A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1954
Barbish
Pauline
Willowick
OH
44095
1954
Bryner
Stapleton
Lorraine A
Eastlake
OH
44095
1954
Cady
Thomas C
Morgantown
WV
26505
1954
Cox – HOF
Bailey
Barbara
West Windsor
NJ
08550
1954
French
French
Evelyn M
Henderson
NV
89052
1954
Germano
Patfield
Joanne M
Bedford Hts.
OH
44146
1954
Henderson
Laub
Sharon
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1954
Hertel
Richard K
Ann Arbor
MI
48104
1954
Houser
Bush
Joan M
Rockvale
TN
37153
1954
Jazbec
Bob
Chesterland
OH
44026
1954
Krestel
Fred
Chardon Twp
OH
44024
1954
Lazzara
Shreffler
Marilyn
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1954
Mancini
Fink
Betty
Euclid
OH
44132
1954
Martin
Immke
Margaret H
Hanover
PA
17331
1954
Mazzaferri
Florence L
Henderson
NV
89052
1954
McCourt
Falkowski
Joan C
Westfield Center
OH
44251
1954
Morielli
Discenza
Isabelle M
Willowick
OH
44095
1954
Morris
Bolton
Carol J
Mentor
OH
44060
1954
Ohnmeiss
Carl
Stow
OH
44224
1954
Ruse
Brown
Donna Lee L
Findley
OH
45840
1954
Sajovec
Frank M
Colfax
NC
27235
1954
Sharp
Gudites
Joanne
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1954
Smith
Nelson
Marlene M
Longmont
CO
80504
1954
Stearns
Stearns
Beverly A
Cleveland
OH
44119
1954
Steele
Ciaccia
Mary Jo
Old Greenwich
CT
06870
1954
Taft
Boggs
Sally B
Chagrin Falls
OH
44022
1954
Thomas
Eugene
Las Vegas
NV
89134
1954
Upper – HOF
James L
Dublin
OH
43017
1954
Urbanic
Robert F
Mentor
OH
44060
1954
Vaitkus
Vaitkus
Rita A
Cleveland
OH
44119
1954
Voinovich – HOF
Senator George
Euclid
OH
44119
1954
Vrh
Joseph T
Aurora
IL
60502
1954
Watson
Dietrich
Barbara A
Atwater
OH
44201
1954
West
Gregar
Carole
Cleveland
OH
44109
1954
Cotton
Kern
Joan F
Maumee
OH
43537
1954
Mihelich
Joseph C
Cleveland
OH
44119
1955
Barton
Barton
Jeanette F
Euclid
OH
44123
1955
Beidle
Cook
Linda J
Mentor
OH
44060
1955
Beidle
Wayne
Mentor
OH
44060
1955
Bollam
Fawcett
Paula
Painesville
OH
44077
1955
Boucher
Voinov
Georgine
San Francisco
CA
94121
1955
Brenenstuhl
Dorsey
Lucille
Conneaut
OH
44030
1955
Coso
Malakar
Dorothy
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1955
Delsanter
Moraco
Joanne
Eastlake
OH
44095
1955
Galletti
Thompson
Janice
Eastlake
OH
44095
1955
Grey
Cantwell
Mary L
Strongsville
OH
44136
1955
Helsing
Moody
Rosella
Aurora
OH
44202
1955
Kast
Howard R
Euclid
OH
44119
1955
Koerner
Joe
Atlantic Beach
FL
32233
1955
Lloyd
Ralston
Kate
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1955
Lowe
Vukcevic
Joanne M
Painesville Twp.
OH
44077
1955
Lowry
Ronald
Cleveland
OH
44119
1955
Maslanka
Yurglic
Doris
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1955
McManus
Labate
Filomena
Naples
FL
34112
1955
Moss
Zagar
Sandra
Eastlake
OH
44095
1955
Pantalone
Richard
Canal Fulton
OH
44614
1955
Paoloni – HOF
Gino
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1955
Phillips
LaKoma
Margaret V
Euclid
OH
44132
1955
Porten
Macharoni
Lucille
Euclid
OH
44123
1955
Posa
Frank
Willoughby
OH
44094
1955
Potokar
Williams
Jacqueline A
Euclid
OH
44119
1955
Redfern
Henderson
Nancy J
Mentor
OH
44060
1955
Rice
Milo C
Fullerton
CA
92832
1955
Rooks
Tuck
Dianne
Ocala
FL
34481
1955
Schoen-Wood
Joanne
Concord
OH
44407
1955
Sivillo
LaPenta
Rosemary
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1955
Thomas
Donald B
Chardon
OH
44024
1955
Voinovich
Michael J
Fairview Park
OH
44126
1955
White
William R
Upland
CA
91784
1955
Winter
Schalois
LaVerne A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1955
Hochhauser, PhD – HOF
Herbert
Akron
OH
44313
1956
Abbey
Standing
Suzanne
Jacksonville
FL
32257
1956
Baker
Laurich
Christine
Carpentersville
IL
60110
1956
Cannarozzi
Robert J
Centerville
OH
45459
1956
Castellano
Pavliscak
Norma J
Saratoga
CA
95070
1956
Dalton
Burke
Carolyn
Escondido
CA
92026
1956
DeBuschere
Kerr
Betty Jo J
San Diego
CA
92115
1956
Delany
Karen
Chicago
IL
60660
1956
Dolgan – HOF
Valencic
Cecilia
Indian Head Pk
ILL
60525
1956
Flint
Sweeney
Pauline L
Fairlawn
OH
44333
1956
Funkhouser
St. Bernard
Barbara A
Haines City
FL
33844
1956
Gozdanovic
Harley A
Willowick
OH
44095
1956
Horsfall
Albert T
Ridgecrest
CA
93555
1956
Jerkich
Jerkich
Beatrice
Euclid
OH
44132
1956
Keever
Volcansek
Patricia J
Euclid
OH
44132
1956
Kihel
Gerald J
Hudson
OH
44236
1956
Kouns
Bloeser
June
Mentor
OH
44060
1956
Kuhel
Laurich
Gertrude A
Hudson
OH
44236
1956
Lamm
Walden
Sigrid F
Colorado Springs
CO
80920
1956
Martens
Dan C
Willoughby
OH
44094
1956
McMahan
Duganits
Helen
Mt. Washington
KY
40047
1956
Nelson, Jr.
John B
Burton
OH
44021
1956
Papp
Southwell
Carol
Lexington
KY
40509
1956
Riley
Charles R
Mansfield
OH
44906
1956
Riley – HOF
Jim
Lancaster
PA
17601
1956
Sajovec
Brozak
Patricia
Colfax
NC
27235
1956
Smyke
Prachar
Andrea M
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1956
Thomas
Arnold
Lee C
Plymouth
MI
48170
1956
Tranchito
Carmen J
Maricopa
AZ
85138
1956
Vauter
Joseph J
Middlefield
OH
44062
1956
Yenny
Zelle
Loretta M
Middleburg Hts.
OH
44130
1957
Bruening
Friedman
Ann
Mentor
OH
44060
1957
Coletta
McAlea
Mary T
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1957
Cvetkovic
Gerald
Henderson
NV
89002
1957
DiSantis – HOF
Paul A
N. Royalton
OH
44133
1957
Dunn
Dunn
Patricia
Painesville Twp.
OH
44077
1957
Evans
David
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1957
Goetz
Alan C
Portola Valley
CA
94028
1957
Grahek
George R
Eastlake
OH
44095
1957
Gryalski
Thomas
Barbara F
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1957
Gullo
Pinney
Joseph
Willoiughby
OH
44094
1957
Gullo
Pinney
Shirley
Willoiughby
OH
44094
1957
Haba
Sigl
Sandy
Lewes
DE
19958
1957
Iacobucci
Donald
Seville
OH
44273
1957
Iacobucci
Graf
Georgene
Seville
OH
44273
1957
Iafelice
Michael E
Mentor
OH
44060
1957
Janz
Wise
Joan
Mentor
OH
44060
1957
Julian
Romano
Mary
Eastlake
OH
44095
1957
Lewis
Edward D
Versailles
KY
40383
1957
Marra
Manzo
Suntine
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1957
Mastroianni
Sanek
Norene
Willowick
OH
44095
1957
Merencky
Steven
Mentor
OH
44060
1957
Mitrovich
Dragas
Donna
Willowick
OH
44095
1957
Murauskas
Donald
Painesville
OH
44077
1957
Ozello
Pantalone
Patricia
Willowick
OH
44095
1957
Preston
Zorko
Dee Middle
Eastlake
OH
44095
1957
Rek
Davies
Nancy
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1957
Rolfe
George S
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1957
Rositano
Mackey
Ruth A.
Mentor
OH
44060
1957
Sly
Ball
Donna J
Perrysville
OH
44864
1957
Starman
Charles
Wyandotte
MI
48192
1957
Ticchione
Vittori
Loretta M
Euclid
OH
44123
1957
Tomba
Del-Monte
Gloria Wettrick J
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1957
Vaccariello -HOF
Donald
Novelty
OH
44072
1957
Vycital
Robertson
Barbara L
Titusville
FL
32780
1957
Willner
Bucco
Josette
Willowick
OH
44095
1958
Brown
Hemstreet
Lenora R
Euclid
OH
44143
1958
Burovac
Robert
Middleburg Hts.
OH
44130
1958
Campagna
Saletel
Marlene
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1958
Campbell
Marlowe
Karen
Venice
FL
34293
1958
Coletta
Charles A
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1958
Courtney
Leland G
Mentor
OH
44060
1958
Dietrich
Lee
Zion
IL
60099
1958
Gade
Paul
Arlington
VA
22201
1958
Hein
Karl
Kirtland
OH
44094
1958
Hemrich
F. M. M
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1958
Hoffart
Louis
Hinckley
OH
44233
1958
Huston
Weintz
Phyllis C
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1958
Iammarino – HOF
Domenick
Solon
OH
44139
1958
Iosue – HOF
Albert Michael
Etowah
NC
28729
1958
Kerman
Murton
Sallie J
Willowick
OH
44095
1958
Koss
Frank G
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1958
Long
Thomas
Mentor
OH
44060
1958
Majher
Edward A
Rocky River
OH
44116
1958
Martello
Kearns
Sally
S. Euclid
OH
44121
1958
Mayo
Greene
Sandy
Canadian Lakes
MI
49346
1958
Mazza
Grace J
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1958
Mezzacappa
Dr. Michael A
Tustin
CA
92780
1958
Oblak
John
Vandalia
OH
45377
1958
Primc
Ronald
The Villages
FL
32159
1958
Ross
Pinney
Barbara A
Louisville
KY
40299
1958
Sas, Sr.
James T
Painesville
OH
44077
1958
Sebring
Jerry
Pearl River
LA
70452
1958
Shuler
Gordon
Medina
OH
44256
1958
Simko
Lewis
Geraldine
Canal Winchester
OH
43110
1958
Sivillo
Albert J
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1958
Susel
Rudolph M
Euclid
OH
44117
1959
Addie
Addie
Joann
Cleveland
OH
44108
1959
Albrecht
Fields
Ellen
Wausau
WI
54403
1959
Alexander
Allen
Bonita Springs
FL
34134
1959
Amendola
Amendola
Judy A
Macedonia
OH
44056
1959
Ball
Lokiesen
Ron
Gates Mills
Oh
44040
1959
Bandsuch
Ronald M
Cedar Park
TX
78513
1959
Banko
Joe
Parma
OH
44134
1959
Barney
James
Shaker Hts.
OH
44122
1959
Barstow
Linnert
Doris
Euclid
OH
44117
1959
Barth
Ross
Jefferson
OH
44047
1959
Bocci
Dave
Madison
OH
44057
1959
Bramlage
Moizuk
Georgene
Roanoke
VA
24018
1959
Broennle
Girod
Julie
West Chester
PA
19380
1959
Burns
Tomsic
Elaine M
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Butler
James G
Hazelwood
MO
63042
1959
Campanella
Phillip J
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1959
Campanella – HOF
Vince
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1959
Cekada
Mohoric
June
Chagrin Falls
OH
44023
1959
Cerne
Roger
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1959
Cetina
Patricia A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1959
Cheremeta
Huffman
Sandra
Mayfield Village
OH
44143
1959
Contorno
Dominic
Plant City
FL
33565
1959
Curtis
Richard
Rome
OH
44085
1959
Curtis
Mackey
Karen
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
DeMark
Jerry
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Denniston
Minadeo
Carmine
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Dragas
Frances
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1959
Erbeznik
Souder
Judie
Kirtland
OH
44094
1959
Erich
Price
Lois
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1959
Faber
Rose
Judy
New Lexington
OH
43764
1959
Falzone
Peter R
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Fatur
Bucco
Phyllis J
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Fatur
Richard N
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Fordham
Kashuk
Mary
New York City
NY
10017
1959
Forrest
Kay Alden
Kate
Mountain View
CA
94041
1959
Fritz
Scalero
Connie
Broadview Hts.
OH
44147
1959
Fulton
Freddie
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Gabbard
Brian
Malibu
CA
90265
1959
Graziano
Valentino
Loretta
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1959
Green
Lawrence
Louise L
Parma Hts
OH
44130
1959
Grinstead
Kuns
Karin
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Groenke
Don
Summerville
SC
29483
1959
Hannam – HOF
James T
Burke
VA
22015
1959
Herr
Moore
Jessie
Mountain View
CA
94043
1959
Horn
Horn
Marge
Brook Park
OH
44142
1959
Hoth
Markle
Jan
Cleveland
oh
44110
1959
Howard
Papes
Valeria
Bismark
ND
58503
1959
Hribar
Stan
San Diego
CA
92123
1959
Kast
Dale
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Kerrigan
Joseph
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1959
Kline
Snyder
Lois
Massilon
OH
44646
1959
Knopf
Knopf
Nancy L
Vermillon
OH
44089
1959
Korosec
Joe
Elfrida
AZ
85610
1959
Kuczin
Henry D
Itasca
IL
60143
1959
Kusmier
Ronald J
Ft. Lauderdale
FL
33308
1959
Kutnar
Ken
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1959
Lancaster
Hurley
Patricia
Willowick
OH
44095
1959
Lange
Mondry
Eileen
Painesville
OH
44077
1959
Ledenican
Robert
Concord
OH
44077
1959
Liedtke
Linnert
Donna R
Chardon
OH
44024
1959
Liles
Jack D
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Lynn
Fischer
Judith
Santa Barbara
CA
93101
1959
Mackow
James
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1959
Mahar
Maher
Lois
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Marion
White
Judith K
Mesa
AZ
85213
1959
Martorello
Barth
Jayne
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Matish
Phillip A
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1959
Mayer
Starman
Joanne
Chardon
OH
44024
1959
Menart
John
Glendora
CA
91740
1959
Merencky
Zagore
Ursula
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Nixon-Mawhinney
Heiges
Jacqueline
St. Augustine
FL
32080
1959
Ocasek
Yurkovich
Margaret
Medina
OH
44256
1959
Olander
Ramona
Theresa
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Paroda
Cefaratti
Esther
Lakeland
FL
33815
1959
Pavlik
Traczynski
Rosetta
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1959
Perrin
Hoch
Ruth
Palmdale
CA
93550
1959
Pishnery
Coladangelo
Elaine M
Perry
OH
44081
1959
Piunno
Bohinc
Patricia
Dunedin
FL
34698
1959
Pryor
Charles V
Farmerville
LA
71241
1959
Radomile
Patrick F
Willoughby
OH
44094
1959
Reed
Judith A
Concord
OH
44077
1959
Rodick
Cirino
Maria M
Reminderville
OH
44202
1959
Ross
Bob
Concord
OH
44077
1959
Russell
Goforth
Sandra
Athens
TN
37308
1959
Sater
Herzog
Linda
Glendale
AZ
85302
1959
Schenk
James
Itasca
IL
60143
1959
Schneider
Streetz
Joan
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1959
Schneider
Kurt
Willouhby Hills
OH
44092
1959
Seitz
Dorothy
Brandon
FL
33511
1959
Shuter
Shuter
Barbara
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Siembieda
Fortini
Margaret
Safety Harbor
Fl
34695
1959
Slattery
Lellis
Loretta
Wellington
FL
33449
1959
Snodgrass
Spindle
Peggy
Cleveland
OH
44110
1959
Spilar
Spilar
Marlene
Willoughby
OH
44094
1959
Steimle
Onigkeit
Betty
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Stewart
Wilmot
Joan
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Stih
Hoffart
Judy
Mesa
Az
85215
1959
Stockman
Trennel
Jeraldine
Rhinelander
WI
54501
1959
Stockman
Robert
Rhinelander
WI
54501
1959
Sullivan
Cernigoj
Vivian M
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1959
Summers
DiPenti
Loretta M
Sylvania
OH
43560
1959
Talley
Raymor
Joyce
Springfield
VA
22152
1959
Tatonetti
Felix
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1959
Taylor
Galovic
Joanne
Cleveland
OH
44119
1959
Thomas
Jarmush
Vivian
Las Vegas
NV
89134
1959
Tiley
Ed
Willowick
OH
44095
1959
Tomaselli
Angelo
Willoughby
OH
44094
1959
Valentino
Deming
Elaine
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Vance
Hawkins
Sydney A
Euclid
OH
44119
1959
Vincent
Rudy U
Painesville
OH
44077
1959
Warren
Iosue
Patricia
Pepper Pike
OH
44124
1959
Wilson
Pepple
Joyce
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Witt
Gibbs
Jacqueline
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Woods
Cicarelli
Madelyn
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1959
Zalar
Frank E
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1959
Zemak
Anthony
Concord
OH
44077
1959
Zingale
Michael
Solon
OH
44139
1959
Zullo
Grasso
Jeanette
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1960
Bals
Jerry
Eastlake
OH
44095
1960
Bender
Posgay
Harriett
Bluffton
SC
29909
1960
Bocci
Ray
Lake Zurich
IL
60087
1960
Bruening – HOF
Marlot
Hon. Francine M
Marco Island
FL
34145
1960
Budnick
Adolf
Alice
Kirtland
OH
44094
1960
Budnick
Dennis
Kirtland
OH
44094
1960
Canzona
Havrilek
Barbara A
Cleveland
OH
44121
1960
Carner
Norman
Leesburg
FL
34748
1960
Cesna
Degnovivo
MaryAnn T
Rockledge
FL
32955
1960
Cirino
David A
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1960
Corrao
Citraro
Carol
Willoughby
OH
44094
1960
Cvar
Alexander
Nancy
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Cvar
Vaughn
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Delgross
Robert
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1960
Dengel
Ron
West Hills
CA
91307
1960
Doherty
Witus
Candy M
Ashtabula
OH
44004
1960
Donahue
Kasunic
Barbara
Solon
OH
44139
1960
English
Ball
Sharon
Euclid
OH
44132
1960
Falzone
Blatnik
Elaine J
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Friedel
Olsen
Annette
1960
Galaida
Richard S
Euclid
OH
44123
1960
Giffin
Papaleo
Stella R
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Gray
Harry
Eastlake
OH
44095
1960
Halick
Egleston
Darlene M
Las Vegas
NV
89149
1960
Jacobson
Gerald C
Grosse Ile
MI
48138
1960
Jeric
Jim
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1960
Kovacs
Kenneth
Pickerington
OH
43147
1960
Kronik
Bill
Willowick
OH
44095
1960
Latessa
Joseph
Kirtland
OH
44094
1960
Latessa
Beres
Susan
Kirtland
OH
44094
1960
Leslie
Laddner
Alice
Concord
OH
44077
1960
Leslie
David
Concord
OH
44077
1960
Levereaux
David G
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1960
Lock
William E
Rincon
GA
31326
1960
Maier
George R
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Majher
Turner
Judith A
Rocky River
OH
44116
1960
Meyer
Schueneman
Jean
Cleveland
OH
44111
1960
Minardo
Spence
Bonnie
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Minardo
Joseph
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Niznik
Mueller
Georgene
Avon
OH
44011
1960
Norberg
Elsie L
Forest Park
IL
60130
1960
Novinc
Thomas A
Gastonia
NC
28056
1960
Oberstar
Rodney
Cleveland
OH
44119
1960
Opalek
Jim
Euclid
OH
44123
1960
Pallo
Pallo
Barbara
Euclid
OH
44117
1960
Parrottino
David
Mahopac
NY
10541
1960
Peterson
Peterson
Kathy
Lemont
IL
60439
1960
Primc
Walland
Sally
The Villages
FL
32159
1960
Pucci
Bracale
Joanne
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1960
Rennillo
Lou
Shaker Hts.
OH
44122
1960
Riase
Clinton
Surprise
AZ
85374
1960
Sadar
Jeffrey L
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1960
Schauer
Hendricks
Gayle
N.Ridgeville
OH
44039
1960
Schultz
Schneider
MaryAnn
Swansea
ILL
62226
1960
Skvarca
Edward
Palmdale
CA
93551
1960
Sterlekar
Oberstar
Marlene L
Aurora
OH
44202
1960
Suchovsky
Upper
Nancy L
Aurora
OH
44202
1960
Svec
Joseph
Georgette N
Euclid
OH
44123
1960
Tornstrom
Walter J
Kirtland
OH
44094
1960
Trivisonno
Delzoppo
Jean
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Trivisonno
Mike
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Vaccariello
Manny
Painesville Twp.
Oh
44077
1960
Vicchiarelli
Sbrocco
Karen
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1960
Voinov
Voinov
Marlene
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1960
Zackmann
Elizabeth
William
Duxbury
MA
02331
1961
Alexander
Gianfagna
Dale
Bonita Springs
FL
34134
1961
Andrews
Charles A
Noblesville
IN
46062
1961
Balog
Strobel
Susan
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1961
Barba
Dennis P
Chesterland
OH
44026
1961
Bean
Griffith
Carol
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1961
Branchik
Richard
Eugene
OR
97402
1961
Brooks
Huffman
Darlene J
Palmer
TN
37365
1961
Calabrese
Janice
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Cercek
Douglas J
Seminole
FL
33776
1961
Cerne
Tomko
Judy
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1961
Cieslinski
Solinski
Janet
Painesville
OH
44077
1961
Clevenger
Skoda
Charlotta
Westfield
NJ
07090
1961
Credico
Michael
Willoughby
OH
44094
1961
Davis
Ronald W
Kalamazoo
MI
49006
1961
DiLiberto
Alan
Grand River
OH
44045
1961
Duncan
Scot
Sandusky
OH
44870
1961
Durrah
Donald H
Cleveland
OH
44106
1961
Engle
Tumbleson
Kathryn A
Sherrills Ford
NC
28623
1961
Ensinger
James L
Kirtland Hills
OH
44060
1961
Farinacci
Beutel
Nancy
Chagrin Falls
OH
44023
1961
Federico
Christopher
Ronni
Bradenton
FL
34203
1961
Fulton
Lake
Viola M
Shaker Hts.
OH
44120
1961
Fulton
Trobenter
Virginia
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Galloway
Ellis
Margaret
Columbus
OH
43215
1961
Gattozzi
Goryance
Rose Marie
Chesterland
OH
44026
1961
Gattozzi, Jr.
Nicholas M
Chesterland
OH
44026
1961
Graziano
Kirkendoll
Pat J
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1961
Groenke
Novinc
Shirley
Summerville
SC
29483
1961
Hanson
Patton
Patricia L
Chardon
OH
44024
1961
Hein
Malek
Dorothy I
Kirtland
OH
44094
1961
Jamnik
D’Onofrio
Deanna
Hiram
OH
44234
1961
Kelember
Kuhta
Sondra
Euclid
OH
44132
1961
Kless
Pedrola
Teka
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1961
Ledenican
Alan J
Willowick
OH
44095
1961
Longo
Frank
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1961
Lutsky
Knost
Bonnie L
Norfolk
VA
23509
1961
Milnar
Allen
Maumee
OH
43537
1961
Nagy
Marolt
Joanne
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1961
Radomile
Kosar
Helga
Willoughby
OH
44094
1961
Reichhardt
Wiktorowski
Mary Ann
Willowick
OH
44095
1961
Richlak
James D
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1961
Riebe,DDS
Robert A
Painesville Twp
OH
44077
1961
Sadar
Bongiouvanni
Barbara
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1961
Sadar – HOF
Edward S
Columbus
OH
43206
1961
Seas
Ellis
Cindy L
Solon
OH
44139
1961
Shuter
William
Madison
OH
44057
1961
Siska
Karen
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1961
Slattery
Dennis M
Wellington
FL
33449
1961
Stevens
Larry
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1961
Stofan
Dennis
Miama Springs
FL
33166
1961
Strittmatter
Marold
Barbara M
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Sulhan
Caputo
Diane
Perry
OH
44081
1961
Taylor
Newton
Marilynn J
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1961
Timm
Richards
Rick
Newbury
OH
44065
1961
Timm
Maggie
Newbury
OH
44065
1961
Tomaso
Gerald
Grand River
OH
44045
1961
Tymoczko
Fleming
Maria A
Northampton
MA
10160
1961
Upson
Hood
Barbara
Chesterland
OH
44026
1961
Waldhelm
Gary E
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1961
Webb
Thomas F
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Werber
Doug
Pace
FL
32571
1961
Wise
Neil
Norcross
GA
30010
1961
Yurglic
John
Amherst
OH
44001
1961
Zabtek
Ronald M
Mayfield Village
OH
44143
1961
Zanella
John
Memphis
TN
38119
1961
Zorko
Joe
Chesterland
OH
44026
1961
Shields
Alexander
Willowick
OH
44095
1962
Bajec
Dennis
Geneva
OH
44041
1962
Banhidy
Radatz
Penny
Lakewood
OH
44107
1962
Baxter
Haytas
Patricia J
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44121
1962
Bronson
Bronson
Nancy A
Somerville
MA
02144
1962
Carleton
Rauer
Ursula
Chesterland
OH
44026
1962
Cavotta – HOF
Michael
Thompson
OH
44086
1962
Cirino
Anthony
Novelty
OH
44072
1962
Connolly
Bill
Fruitland
FL
34731
1962
Copeland
Walter
St.Petersburg
FL
33706
1962
Corpora
Pat
Len
Novelty
OH
44072
1962
Dengel
Roger
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1962
DiCicco
Michael
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1962
Dietrich
Farrington
Willa R
Zion
IL
60099
1962
DiLiberto
Iafelice
Marylou
Grand River
OH
44045
1962
Figueroa
Johnson
Ingrid
Meadville
PA
16335
1962
Galido
Paul R
Ravenna
OH
44266
1962
Gill Jr
Charles M
Erie
PA
16506
1962
Gislason
Roth
Claudia
Phoenix
AZ
85083
1962
Glass
Don
Lake City
PA
16452
1962
Graf
Joseph M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1962
Hirth
Russel
Avon Lake
OH
44011
1962
Hoffart
Kenneth
Huntsburg
OH
44046
1962
Kikol
John C
Avon Lake
OH
44012
1962
Kreinbring
Donald E
Augusta
MI
49012
1962
Lurty
Van Fossen
Dorothy S
Eastlake
OH
44095
1962
Lutsch
Wadsworth
Susan
Shawnee
KS
66226
1962
Mauceri
Kusmier
Gerry
Painesville
OH
44077
1962
Maver
Karkoska
Carol
Chesterland
OH
44026
1962
Mayer
Starman
Elaine M
Eastlake
OH
44095
1962
Moizuk
Moizuk
Susan
Springboro
OH
45066
1962
Palmer
Urbanic
Joan
Brooklyn
OH
44144
1962
Parrottino
Noles
Linda
Mahopac
NY
10541
1962
Peterson
Zelle
Pauline
Montville
OH
44064
1962
Petrak
Upper
Sallie M
Akron
OH
44319
1962
Phillips
Ron
Reno
NV
89511
1962
Rich
Barna
Nancy
Willowick
OH
44095
1962
Rowan
Teaney
Regina
Mentor
OH
44060
1962
Salvatore
Kusmier
Mary Lou
Kirtland
OH
44094
1962
Scalero
Robert
Broadview Hts
OH
44147
1962
Sidley Weber
Phyllis
Dunwoody
GA
30338
1962
Smith
Robey
Charlene
Drexil Hill
PA
19026
1962
Todaro
Marolt
Geraldine E.
Canton
OH
44705
1962
Tromba
Frank
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1962
Waldhelm
Affeldt
Louise
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1962
Weber
Sidley
Phyllis
Dunwoody
GA
30338
1962
West
Zachmann
Nancy J
Cleveland
OH
44109
1962
White – HOF
Sims
Mayethel S
Cleveland
OH
44111
1962
Wyman
Richard
St. Cloud
MN
56303
1962
Zalar
Smrdel
Janet
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1962
Zingale
Gambatesa
Cora
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1963
Abraham
Tom
Cape Coral
FL
33914
1963
Biacofsky
Vaccariello
Angela M
Willoughby
OH
44094
1963
Biacofsky
John
Willoughby
OH
44094
1963
Bray
Ritz
Diane M
Madison
OH
44057
1963
Bricker
Wagner
Diane R
Parma
OH
44134
1963
Brookes
Ellis
Elaine
Hunting Valley
OH
44022
1963
Burke
John R
Westlake
OH
44145
1963
Cercek
Gary
Reddington
FL
33708
1963
Cetina
Nancy
Willoughby
OH
44094
1963
Christopher
Sanders
Gayle
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1963
Cody – HOF
James R
Aurora
OH
44202
1963
Credico
Patton
Bonnie
Willoughby
OH
44094
1963
DeGirolamo
Tomaso
Linda
Ellenton
FL
33422
1963
DiCicco
Judith M
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1963
Edgar
Ken
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1963
Falzone – HOF
Paul E
Bratenahl
OH
44108
1963
Fawcett
Diane
David
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Grano
Anthony
Corapolis
PA
15108
1963
Guenther
Gary
Spokane
WA
94203
1963
Harris
William L
Cleveland
OH
44112
1963
Heckman
Pecsok
Lois T
Willowick
OH
44095
1963
Kasulones
George
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1963
Kiral
Andrew
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1963
Kling
Ken G
Broadview Hts.
OH
44147
1963
Kreinbring
Clara
Augusta
MI
49012
1963
Layman
Donald
Moulton
AL
35650
1963
Linek
Iammarino
Angela
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1963
Lombard
Iosue
Evelyn
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1963
Macke
John
Naperville
IL
60540
1963
Margroff
Carriere
Gloria J
Willowick
OH
44095
1963
Marino
Adkins
Linda
Brunswick
OH
44212
1963
Martucci
Perkovich
Diane
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Martucci
Larry
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Matthews
Sally
Victor Y
Novelty
OH
44072
1963
Morrow – HOF
Theo
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1963
Murphy
Joseph T
Newport News
VA
23608
1963
Murray
Helen
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1963
Nadzan
Shea
Kathie
Encinitas
CA
92024
1963
Novotney
Podmore
Jacqueline
Painesville
OH
44077
1963
Orosz
Cirino
Bonita
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1963
Orosz
Joseph
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1963
Payton
Gabrenya
Linda M
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Piccirillo
Franklin
Cleveland
OH
44102
1963
Poppy
Jim
Clermont
FL
34711
1963
Riebe
Tom
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1963
Sajovec
Peterson
Holly
Southfield
MI
48076
1963
Sajovec
John
Southfield
MI
48076
1963
Shepard
Henry J
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Shipley
Szili
Diane C
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1963
Sigl
Jim
Spring Hill
FL
34607
1963
Sneperger, Sr.
Ronald A
Bay Village
OH
44140
1963
Staiduhar
George J
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1963
Webb
Brown
Barbara
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Kirby
Alan A
Leetonia
OH
44431
1964
Andree
Bob
Concord
OH
44077
1964
Ball
John L
Roaming Shores
OH
44084
1964
Bilinsky
Borsos
Candace
Concord
OH
44077
1964
Bilinsky
Walter
Concord
OH
44077
1964
Bronson
Barry F
Beaumont
TX
77707
1964
Budzar
Pavliscak
Geraldine
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1964
Budzar
Gerhard
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1964
Davidson
Rocca
Judy
Amherst
OH
44001
1964
Dean
LaBella
Jeanette
Euclid
OH
44132
1964
Fennhahn
Iosue
Josette
No. Royalton
OH
44133
1964
Fennhahn
Kurt
No. Royalton
OH
44133
1964
Galovic, PhD – HOF
John P
Mentor
OH
44060
1964
Gavanditti
Joseph C
Tampa
FL
33613
1964
Gribbons
Schmidt
Barbara J
Orlando
FL
32825
1964
Gyurcso
Krall
Shirley
Parma
OH
44134
1964
Henry
Sirey
Carol
Valley View
OH
44125
1964
Hoffman
Malloy
Margie
Punta Gorda
FL
33950
1964
Iafigliola
Iafigliola
Teresa A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1964
Kaniecki
Metz
Beverly
Seven Hills
OH
44131
1964
Kohl
John M
Parma
OH
44130
1964
Liuzzo
Welch
Marcia
Massillon
OH
44646
1964
Liuzzo
Thomas
Massillon
OH
44646
1964
LoPresti
Cannarozzi
Rita L
Indian Harbor Bch
FL
32937
1964
Maurer
Lupton
Holly
Euclid
OH
44119
1964
Menard
Marzlikar
Helene
Indianapolis
IN
46207
1964
Morse
Daniel P
Uniontown
OH
44685
1964
Nadzan
Alexander
Encinitas
CA
92024
1964
Onisi
Kathy
Carl
Mentor
OH
44060
1964
Piunno
Joseph N
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1964
Riebe
Percaciante
Doreen
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1964
Salupo
Ross
Euclid
OH
44132
1964
Tromba
Siciliano
Bonnie
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1964
Tuttle
Kardos
Karen
Ann Arbor
MI
48104
1964
Velioniskis
Joseph
Eastlake
OH
44095
1964
Weisenberg
Klemencic
Marlene
Mentor
OH
44060
1964
Woods, Sr.
George W
Santa Rosa
CA
95402
1964
Yuhas
Phillips
Karen
Chardon
OH
44024
1965
Alward
Urbanic
Janice
Phoenix
AZ
85018
1965
Bollich
Cadez
Joan
Cedar Park
TX
78613
1965
Britton
Miscavish
Sharon
Eastlake
OH
44095
1965
Butauski
Adamczyk
Arlene A
Cleveland
OH
44119
1965
Cameron
Skupas
Rhonda
Brandon
FL
33509
1965
Celizic
Gayle D.
Mentor
OH
44060
1965
Corrigan
Lenarcic
Lola
Westlake
OH
44145
1965
Davenport
Joseph
Nashville
TN
37209
1965
Elersich
Douglas F
Mentor
OH
44060
1965
Elkowich
Hendrick
Joanne H
Avon
OH
44011
1965
Galgoczy
Alusheff
Kathy A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1965
Galinac
John
Eastlake
OH
44095
1965
Goryance
John F.
Ocean Isle Beach
NC
28469
1965
Hartman
Henderson
Kathleen M
The Villages
FL
32162
1965
Hawkins
Judson J
Eastlake
OH
44095
1965
Hendricks
Ray
Novelty
OH
44072
1965
Holdridge
Herlinger
Ruth
S.Charleston SC
SC
29406
1965
Iafeliece
Charlotte A
Cleveland
OH
44110
1965
Jenkins
Bowman
Patricia
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44112
1965
Krajacich
Nick
Chesterfield
VA
23236
1965
Maehler
Ralph
Painesville
OH
44077
1965
Morrow
Kusmier
Arlene
Carmel
IN
46032
1965
Murphy
Seaman
Carol J
Newport News
VA
23608
1965
Patrizi
Propst
Linda
Willoughby
OH
44094
1965
Patrizi
Sam
Willoughby
OH
44094
1965
Pecnik
August “Bud”
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1965
Stawicki
Bacnik
Anne
Highland
MI
48356
1965
Urbanic-Alward
Urbanic
Janice
Phoenix
AZ
85018
1965
Vittori
Simonetta
Marie
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1965
Witmer
Iafigliola
Rose
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1965
Preto
Simmonds
Karen E
Eastlake
OH
44095
1966
Atkian
Dick
Orland Park
IL
60462
1966
Baggott
Clifford D
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1966
Barbee
James W
Independence
OH
44131
1966
Barbee
Wells
Judy
Independence
OH
44131
1966
Bizily
Ralph A
Hialeah
FL
33010
1966
Boyd
Loren
Patricia A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1966
Busta
Erzen
Bonnie
Monkton
MD
21111
1966
Calloway
Powell
Cheryl
Maize
KS
67101
1966
DiLiberto – HOF
Mayor Dan
Ft. Myers
FL
33919
1966
Drake
Urso
Elaine
Saline
MI
48176
1966
Erickson
Higgins
Karen
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1966
Goryance
Borovic
Roberta
Ocean Isle Beach
NC
28469
1966
Kalin
Kalin
Barbara A
Pittsburgh
PA
15217
1966
Logsdon
Tom
Upper Arlington
OH
43221
1966
Manning
Gornik
Janice M
Mentor
OH
44060
1966
McDiffett
Dave
Solon
OH
44139
1966
McDiffett
Moses
Renee
Mentor
OH
44060
1966
Mihok
Willard
Denise
Cleveland
OH
44113
1966
Miller
Zorichak
Janet M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1966
Morrow
David
Carmel
IN
46032
1966
Morrow
Dr. Jay S
Solon
OH
44139
1966
Murphy
Diane
Falls Church
VA
22042
1966
Pecnik
Nastasi
Helean N
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1966
Van Ho
Babuder
Kay
Euclid
OH
44123
1966
Velioniskis
Vukovich
Linda
Eastlake
OH
44095
1967
Borleff
Borleff
Janice
Chicago
IL
60601
1967
Butauski
John E
Cleveland
OH
44119
1967
Carr
Dave
Olmstead Falls
OH
44138
1967
Champa
Jevnikar
Joan M
Mentor
OH
44060
1967
Chilia
Sam
Fairfax
VA
22031
1967
Clements
Banko
Linda
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1967
Corpora
Vin
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1967
Doerpers
Pavliscak
Diane
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1967
Evangelista
Domenic
Euclid
OH
44132
1967
Germovsek
John
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1967
Gorek
Steve
Medina
OH
44256
1967
Greer
Price
Mary Lou
W.Jefferson
NC
28694
1967
Greer
Gary M
W. Jefferson
NC
28694
1967
Iafigliola
Koss
Margaret K
Aurora
OH
44202
1967
King
Nebbia
Linda
N.Olmsted
OH
44070
1967
Loren
Nancy Irene
Euclid
OH
44123
1967
Mackar – HOF
Thomas P
Sun City Center
FL
33573
1967
Patty
Marlowe
Cathy
Chardon
OH
44024
1967
Pernus
Jefferey
Louisville
KY
40245
1967
Powers
Tonni
Sandy O
Mentor on the Lake
OH
44060
1967
Riley
Mueller
Margaret
Reno
NV
89511
1967
Sabrack
Arldreski
Jeannie A
Scottsdale
AZ
85258
1967
Scarniench
Shantery
Madeline
Euclid
OH
44117
1967
Siciliano
James M
Eastlake
OH
44095
1967
Skeens
Larry
Clearwater
FL
34616
1967
Smith
Gaskey
Patricia
Mentor
OH
44060
1967
Smrdel
John
Cleveland
OH
44006
1967
Smrdel-Bell
Smrdel
Maryan
Reno
NV
89502
1967
Tomko
Michael
Scottsdale
AZ
85255
1967
Vail
Charles
Seattle
WA
98146
1967
Walker
Lumpkiss
Carole J
Marietta
GA
30060
1967
Winkfield
Hayes
Doris
Bedford Hts
OH
44146
1967
Yurkovic
Kenneth
Bluffton
SC
29909
1968
Armstrong
Tom
Poulsbo
WA
98370
1968
Germovsek
Alyce
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1968
Kita
Spindle
Sherry
Cleveland
OH
44110
1968
Kovatch
John
Painesville
OH
44077
1968
Mackar
Campbell
Bonnie
Sun City Center
FL
33573
1968
McIntosh
Boltan
Sharon
Euclid
OH
44132
1968
McJunkins
Lake
Ora L
Cleveland Hts
OH
44118
1968
Murton
Simpkins
Deborah R
Mesa
AZ
85203
1968
Posavad
John
North Ridgeville
OH
44039
1968
Smrdel
Ed
Myrtle Beach
SC
29588
1968
Srnick
Richard T
Concord
OH
44077
1968
Tonni
Tonni
Sandy
Mentor
OH
44060
1969
Agnich
Kocin
Karen
Willoughby
OH
44094
1969
Battista
same
Barbara
Ashtabula
OH
44004
1969
Bess
Gary
Paradise
CA
95969
1969
Chmielewski
Morganthaler
Elaine
Mayfield Hts
OH
44124
1969
Flynt
Hayes
Patty J
Worthington
OH
43235
1969
Grano
Thomas
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1969
Hazel
Elaine C
Birmingham
MI
48009
1969
Hull
Guscott
Patricia J
Streetsboro
OH
44241
1969
Krann
Popp
Sherrie
Mentor
OH
44060
1969
Krueger
Ernest
Cleveland
OH
44110
1969
Polensek – HOF
Councilman Michael D
Cleveland
OH
44119
1969
Dybzinski
Thomas S
Cleveland
OH
44119
1970
Branchik
Jon
Archer
FL
32618
1970
Butala
DeAngelo
Concetta L
Walton Hills
OH
44146
1970
Cellini
Rondelle
Acworth
GA
30101
1970
Day
Flynn
Diana L
Euclid
OH
44123
1970
Iafeliece – HOF
Jonathan
Darien
CT
06820
1970
Knific
Glenn
Chagrin Falls
OH
44023
1970
Kovatch
Hoffart
Susan
Painesville
OH
44077
1970
Kusmier
Giallanza
Rosemarie
Berea
OH
44017
1970
Kusmier, Jr.
John J
Berea
OH
44017
1970
Lake, Jr.
Arthur
Euclid
OH
44117
1970
Lieb
Subel
Carol
Mentor
OH
44060
1970
Oshaben
Edward
Euclid
OH
44123
1970
Ritter
Jim
Austin
TX
78717
1971
Bandlow
Skirpkowski
Joanne M
Willowick
OH
44095
1971
Champa
Andrew
Mentor
OH
44060
1971
Crease
Wylland
Joyce
Saybrook
OH
44004
1971
Crease
Paul
Saybrook
OH
44004
1971
Crockrom – HOF
White
Charita
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1971
DeMell
Al
Buffalo Grove
IL
60089
1971
Dillard
Harford
Lynn
Boomer
NC
28606
1971
Flowers
Craig
Jennie C
White Lake
MI
48386
1971
Fredrick
Richard
Euclid
OH
44123
1971
Hicks – HOF
Bradley
Valerie
Las Vegas
NV
89135
1971
Ivory
Knific
Ellen
Euclid
OH
44123
1971
Ivory
Frank
Euclid
OH
44123
1971
Magee, Jr.
Noah A
Fredricksburg
VA
22406
1971
Morgan
Pankuch
Connie
Cleveland
OH
44119
1971
Paonsha
Adrienne
Cleveland
OH
44119
1971
Powell
Rohloff
Claudia
Mentor
OH
44060
1971
Ragland – HOF
Mell
Patricia
Orland Park
IL
60467
1971
Sakenes
See
Sandra
Cleveland
OH
44110
1971
Santoriella
Michael
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1971
Streifender
Thomas R
Thiensville
WI
53092
1971
Tarantino
Jakse
Gina
Highland Hts
OH
44143
1971
Tomaso
Delzappo
Andrea
Grand River
OH
44045
1971
White
Patricia J
Eastlake
OH
44095
1971
Williams – HOF
Danny
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1972
Kusmier
Stanley E.
Liberty
SC
28657
1972
Kusmier
Leo A
Eastlake
OH
44095
1972
Lachina
Thomas E
Willoughby
OH
44092
1972
McClendon – HOF
Graves
Dr. Donna S
Broken Arrow
OK
74014
1972
Primozic
Antoinette
Brecksville
OH
44141
1972
Zagar
Crane
Alice
Euclid
OH
44119
1973
Bryant
Berry
Gwendolyn L
Akron
OH
44320
1973
Grano
Stano
Patricia A
Lndhurst
OH
44124
1973
Martin
Yolanda
Parma
OH
44134
1973
Musacchio
Knausz
Denise
Henderson
NV
89074
1974
Harper – HOF
Dr. Charles
University Hts
OH
44118
1974
Hopkins
Van Veghel
Diane
Home
GA
30547
1974
Klements
Jakse
Mary Jo
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1974
Phillis
Richard T
Euclid
OH
44123
1974
Smith
Hess
Peggy
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1974
Mitchell – HOF
Holland?
Lu Ann
1975
Brown – HOF
Carl W.
Leroy Twp.
OH
44077
1975
Haytas
John
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1975
Malone
Malone
Brenda
Cuyahoga Falls
OH
44221
1975
Mlady
Warren
Doris J
Euclid
OH
44123
1976
Ferris
Holsinger
Rebecca L
St. Paul
MN
55117
1976
Iosue
David
Cleveland
OH
44109
1976
Johnson – HOF
Hon. Jeffrey
Cleveland
OH
44114
1976
Scruggs
Anderson
Patricia A
Euclid
OH
44119
1977
Brainard
Montgomery
Laura
Sudbury
MA
01776
1977
Brookins – HOF
Vince
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1977
Dvorak
McBride
Beverly L
Cleveland
OH
44119
1977
Moore
Smrdel
Laura
Dayton
OH
45415
1977
Spinks
Kenneth
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1980
O’Bannon
Jennie M
Mentor
OH
44060
1980
Griffin – HOF
David
Tallahassee
FL
32317
1981
Elder
Elder
GiGi
Cleveland
OH
44110
1985
Flynn
Harris
Winett L
Fredericksburg
Va
22406
1986
Kinter
Tracey
Wicliffe
OH
44092
1988
Maclin
Brown
Crystal
South Euclid
OH
44121
1988
Smith
McKenzie
Juanita
Cleveland
OH
44108
1992
McKinley
Kevin M
Asotin
WA
99402
1998
Smith
Burton
Carmen
Cleveland
OH
44106
1998
Smith
Dennis C
Cleveland
OH
44106
2000
Lee
Shira T
Pickerington
OH
43147
2012
Washington
Raymond
Cleveland
OH
44108
????
Moore
Deborah
Euclid
OH
44117
????
Doring
Kesser
Dorothy K
Aurora
OH
44202
????
Drury
Harry
Dexter
MI
48130
????
Gavanditti
Bernadine C
Twinsburg
OH
44087
????
Goetz
Del
Mill Valley
CA
94941
????
Wagner
Sandy
Mentor
OH
44060
CHS Principal
Miller (2014 – )
Mary
Cleveland
OH
44110
Teacher
Bandelow (1957 -70)
Owens
Sherry
Euclid
OH
44132
Teacher
Greenberg (2014 – 16)
Herzberg
Gail
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
Teacher
Lesko (1955 – 70)
Joseph
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
Teacher
Monastra (1959 – 62)
Carl
University Hts
OH
44118

List by Last Name

ClassYr
Last
Maiden
First
City
State
ZIP Code
1956
Abbey
Standing
Suzanne
Jacksonville
FL
32257
1963
Abraham
Tom
Cape Coral
FL
33914
1953
Adams
Maxwell G
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1959
Addie
Addie
Joann
Cleveland
OH
44108
1969
Agnich
Kocin
Karen
Willoughby
OH
44094
1959
Albrecht
Fields
Ellen
Wausau
WI
54403
1959
Alexander
Allen
Bonita Springs
FL
34134
1961
Alexander
Gianfagna
Dale
Bonita Springs
FL
34134
1965
Alward
Urbanic
Janice
Phoenix
AZ
85018
1959
Amendola
Amendola
Judy A
Macedonia
OH
44056
1945
Amtsberg
Donald G
Akron
OH
44306
1946
Amtsberg
Waple
Geneva M
Akron
OH
44306
1950
Andreas
Albert E
Columbia City
IN
46725
1964
Andree
Bob
Concord
OH
44077
1961
Andrews
Charles A
Noblesville
IN
46062
1968
Armstrong
Tom
Poulsbo
WA
98370
1966
Atkian
Dick
Orland Park
IL
60462
1952
Attwood – HOF
John
Miromar Lakes
FL
33913
1949
Ayers
Ralph L
Euclid
OH
44132
1966
Baggott
Clifford D
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1962
Bajec
Dennis
Geneva
OH
44041
1947
Baka
Shebec
Vera
Euclid
OH
44117
1956
Baker
Laurich
Christine
Carpentersville
IL
60110
1949
Balasz, Sr.
Andrew J
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Ball
Lokiesen
Ron
Gates Mills
Oh
44040
1964
Ball
John L
Roaming Shores
OH
44084
1961
Balog
Strobel
Susan
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1947
Balogh
Barone
Rose Marie
Chagrin Falls
OH
44023
1960
Bals
Jerry
Eastlake
OH
44095
Teacher
Bandelow (1957 -70)
Owens
Sherry
Euclid
OH
44132
1971
Bandlow
Skirpkowski
Joanne M
Willowick
OH
44095
1959
Bandsuch
Ronald M
Cedar Park
TX
78513
1962
Banhidy
Radatz
Penny
Lakewood
OH
44107
1948
Banisch-connick
Jakulin
Sonia
Canyon Lake
CA
92587
1959
Banko
Joe
Parma
OH
44134
1961
Barba
Dennis P
Chesterland
OH
44026
1954
Barbe
Gould
Carol A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1966
Barbee
James W
Independence
OH
44131
1966
Barbee
Wells
Judy
Independence
OH
44131
1954
Barbish
Pauline
Willowick
OH
44095
1959
Barney
James
Shaker Hts.
OH
44122
1959
Barstow
Linnert
Doris
Euclid
OH
44117
1940
Barth
DiPietro
Louise C
Cleveland
OH
44110
1959
Barth
Ross
Jefferson
OH
44047
1955
Barton
Barton
Jeanette F
Euclid
OH
44123
1969
Battista
same
Barbara
Ashtabula
OH
44004
1950
Baucher
Robert R
Mentor
OH
44060
1948
Baxter
Santee
June A
Waite Hill
OH
44094
1962
Baxter
Haytas
Patricia J
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44121
1961
Bean
Griffith
Carol
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1955
Beidle
Cook
Linda J
Mentor
OH
44060
1955
Beidle
Wayne
Mentor
OH
44060
1949
Bekkedahl
Clifford
East Hampton
NY
11937
1960
Bender
Posgay
Harriett
Bluffton
SC
29909
1953
Benes
James J
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1948
Berardinelli
Kohls
Ursula  J
Hudson
OH
44236
1952
Bergant
Smrekar
Diane
Willowick
OH
44095
1941
Bernetich
Passarello
Frances
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1969
Bess
Gary
Paradise
CA
95969
1963
Biacofsky
Vaccariello
Angela M
Willoughby
OH
44094
1963
Biacofsky
John
Willoughby
OH
44094
1964
Bilinsky
Borsos
Candace
Concord
OH
44077
1964
Bilinsky
Walter
Concord
OH
44077
1966
Bizily
Ralph A
Hialeah
FL
33010
1949
Black
Shunk
Mary E
Euclid
OH
44123
1951
Black
Harold D
Euclid
OH
44123
1941
Bleistein
Barta
Anne
Euclid
OH
44132
1941
Bleistein
Paul
Euclid
OH
44132
1959
Bocci
Dave
Madison
OH
44057
1960
Bocci
Ray
Lake Zurich
IL
60087
1955
Bollam
Fawcett
Paula
Painesville
OH
44077
1965
Bollich
Cadez
Joan
Cedar Park
TX
78613
1967
Borleff
Borleff
Janice
Chicago
IL
60601
1955
Boucher
Voinov
Georgine
San Francisco
CA
94121
1966
Boyd
Loren
Patricia A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1977
Brainard
Laura
Sudbury
MA
1776
1959
Bramlage
Moizuk
Georgene
Roanoke
VA
24018
1961
Branchik
Richard
Eugene
OR
97402
1970
Branchik
Jon
Archer
FL
32618
1943
Brandich
Emery
Eastlake
o
44095
1963
Bray
Ritz
Diane M
Madison
OH
44057
1955
Brenenstuhl
Dorsey
Lucille
Conneaut
OH
44030
1939
Brezic
Stan A
Seminole
FL
33772
1963
Bricker
Wagner
Diane R
Parma
OH
44134
1965
Britton
Miscavish
Sharon
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Broennle
Girod
Julie
West Chester
PA
19380
1962
Bronson
Bronson
Nancy A
Somerville
MA
2144
1964
Bronson
Barry F
Beaumont
TX
77707
1963
Brookes
Ellis
Elaine
Hunting Valley
OH
44022
1977
Brookins – HOF
Vince
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1961
Brooks
Huffman
Darlene J
Palmer
TN
37365
1939
Brown
Martin J
N. Royalton
OH
44133
1958
Brown
Hemstreet
Lenora R
Euclid
OH
44143
1975
Brown – HOF
Carl W.
Leroy Twp.
OH
44077
1951
Bruening
Bruening
Margaret A
Euclid
OH
44123
1957
Bruening
Friedman
Ann
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Bruening – HOF
Marlot
Hon. Francine M
Marco Island
FL
34145
1947
Brunkus
Frank
The Villages
FL
32162
1949
Brunkus
Brinkley
Loretta
The Villages
FL
32162
1947
Brush
Ruzick
Jean
Painesville
OH
44077
1973
Bryant
Berry
Gwendolyn L
Akron
OH
44320
1954
Bryner
Stapleton
Lorraine A
Eastlake
OH
44095
1960
Budnick
Adolf
Alice
Kirtland
OH
44094
1960
Budnick
Dennis
Kirtland
OH
44094
1964
Budzar
Pavliscak
Geraldine
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1964
Budzar
Gerhard
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1940
Bullock
Dolenc
Emily D.
Baton Rouge
LA
70809
1963
Burke
John R
Westlake
OH
44145
1959
Burns
Tomsic
Elaine M
Mentor
OH
44060
1958
Burovac
Robert
Middleburg Hts.
OH
44130
1966
Busta
Erzen
Bonnie
Monkton
MD
21111
1970
Butala
DeAngelo
Concetta L
Walton Hills
OH
44146
1965
Butauski
Adamczyk
Arlene A
Cleveland
OH
44119
1967
Butauski
John E
Cleveland
OH
44119
1959
Butler
James G
Hazelwood
MO
63042
1953
Byrne
David  G
Willoughby
OH
44094
1954
Cady
Thomas C
Morgantown
WV
26505
1951
Cageao
Kirchner
Barbara G
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1961
Calabrese
Janice
Mentor
OH
44060
1966
Calloway
Powell
Cheryl
Maize
KS
67101
1965
Cameron
Skupas
Rhonda
Brandon
FL
33509
1958
Campagna
Saletel
Marlene
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1959
Campanella
Phillip J
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1959
Campanella – HOF
Vince
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1958
Campbell
Marlowe
Karen
Venice
FL
34293
1956
Cannarozzi
Robert J
Centerville
OH
45459
1952
Cannavino
Maskelunas
Irene
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1945
Cannavino, Jr. – HOF
Michael
Euclid
OH
44117
1952
Cannavino, Jr.- HOF
Joseph
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1960
Canzona
Havrilek
Barbara A
Cleveland
OH
44121
1948
Caputo
Ernest
Euclid
OH
44117
1948
Caputo
Patrick
Gloria M
Euclid
OH
44117
1962
Carleton
Rauer
Ursula
Chesterland
OH
44026
1960
Carner
Norman
Leesburg
FL
34748
1967
Carr
Dave
Olmstead Falls
OH
44138
1947
Caserio
Minnie Browne
Carmen M
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1956
Castellano
Pavliscak
Norma J
Saratoga
CA
95070
1945
Cavdek
Victor
Las Vegas
NV
89103
1962
Cavotta – HOF
Michael
Thompson
OH
44086
1959
Cekada
Mohoric
June
Chagrin Falls
OH
44023
1965
Celizic
Gayle  D.
Mentor
OH
44060
1970
Cellini
Rondelle
Acworth
GA
30101
1961
Cercek
Douglas J
Seminole
FL
33776
1963
Cercek
Gary
Reddington
FL
33708
1959
Cerne
Roger
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1961
Cerne
Tomko
Judy
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1960
Cesna
Degnovivo
MaryAnn T
Rockledge
FL
32955
1959
Cetina
Patricia A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1963
Cetina
Nancy
Willoughby
OH
44094
1967
Champa
Jevnikar
Joan M
Mentor
OH
44060
1971
Champa
Andrew
Mentor
OH
44060
1949
Chant – HOF
Robert J
Carlisle
PA
17015
1959
Cheremeta
Huffman
Sandra
Mayfield Village
OH
44143
1948
Chermely
Chris
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1948
Chermely
Kopec
Joan L
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1967
Chilia
Sam
Fairfax
VA
22031
1941
Chin
Paul
Fremont
CA
94555
1969
Chmielewski
Morganthaler
Elaine
Mayfield Hts
OH
44124
1963
Christopher
Sanders
Gayle
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1961
Cieslinski
Solinski
Janet
Painesville
OH
44077
1960
Cirino
David A
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1962
Cirino
Anthony
Novelty
OH
44072
1967
Clements
Banko
Linda
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1961
Clevenger
Skoda
Charlotta
Westfield
NJ
7090
1963
Cody – HOF
James R
Aurora
OH
44202
1957
Coletta
McAlea
Mary T
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1958
Coletta
Charles A
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1952
Coletta – HOF
Dr. John E
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1946
Congin
Capretta
Yolanda
Solon
OH
44139
1962
Connolly
Bill
Fruitland
FL
34731
1959
Contorno
Dominic
Plant City
FL
33565
1962
Copeland
Walter
St.Petersburg
FL
33706
1953
Corcelli
Diane M
Bonita Springs
FL
34134
1949
Corcelli – HOF
Don
Ft. Meyers
FL
33931
1946
Corina – HOF
John H
Athens
GA
30605
1962
Corpora
Pat
Len
Novelty
OH
44072
1967
Corpora
Vin
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1960
Corrao
Citraro
Carol
Willoughby
OH
44094
1965
Corrigan
Lenarcic
Lola
Westlake
OH
44145
1946
Corsaro
Dominic
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1948
Corsaro
Ciaccia
Angie
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1955
Coso
Malakar
Dorothy
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1949
Costello
Monti
Ruth A
Raleigh
NC
27615
1947
Cotesworth
Harry
Bluffton
SC
24910
1954
Cotton
Kern
Joan F
Maumee
OH
43537
1958
Courtney
Leland G
Mentor
OH
44060
1954
Cox – HOF
Bailey
Barbara
West Windsor
NJ
8550
1971
Crease
Wylland
Joyce
Saybrook
OH
44004
1971
Crease
Paul
Saybrook
OH
44004
1961
Credico
Michael
Willoughby
OH
44094
1963
Credico
Patton
Bonnie
Willoughby
OH
44094
1949
Creter
Robert
Willoughby
OH
44094
1971
Crockrom – HOF
White
Charita
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1951
Crow
Bunsey
Catherine E
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1959
Curtis
Richard
Rome
OH
44085
1959
Curtis
Mackey
Karen
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Cvar
Alexander
Nancy
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Cvar
Vaughn
Mentor
OH
44060
1957
Cvetkovic
Gerald
Henderson
NV
89002
1956
Dalton
Burke
Carolyn
Escondido
CA
92026
1965
Davenport
Joseph
Nashville
TN
37209
1964
Davidson
Rocca
Judy
Amherst
OH
44001
1948
Davies
Frascona
Rose M
Mentor
OH
44060
1948
Davis
Fatica
Evelyn  J
Westlake
OH
44145
1961
Davis
Ronald W
Kalamazoo
MI
49006
1936
Day
Theron “Bud”
Mentor
OH
44060
1947
Day
Donald J
Broadview Hts.
OH
44147
1970
Day
Flynn
Diana L
Euclid
OH
44123
1952
Deal
Lee T
Ocala
FL
34476
1964
Dean
LaBella
Jeanette
Euclid
OH
44132
1948
Dear
Bill
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1956
DeBuschere
Kerr
Betty Jo J
San Diego
CA
92115
1942
DeFilippo
Petrilli
Josephine
Willowick
OH
44095
1963
DeGirolamo
Tomaso
Linda
Ellenton
FL
33422
1950
Del Calzo
Americo J
Edina
MN
55436
1952
Del Calzo – HOF
Dr. Primo
Hiram
OH
44234
1949
Del Greco
Flynn
Geraldine
Sarasota
FL
34243
1956
Delany
Karen
Chicago
IL
60660
1960
Delgross
Robert
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1933
Deloach
Grant
Genevieve
Atlantic Beach
FL
32233
1955
Delsanter
Moraco
Joanne
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
DeMark
Jerry
Eastlake
OH
44095
1971
DeMell
Al
Buffalo Grove
IL
60089
1960
Dengel
Ron
West Hills
CA
91307
1962
Dengel
Roger
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1959
Denniston
Minadeo
Carmine
Eastlake
OH
44095
1952
Di Salvo Smith
Camino
Mary
Avon Lake
OH
44012
1962
DiCicco
Michael
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1963
DiCicco
Judith M
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1948
Diemert
Kemple
Doris M
Painesville
OH
44077
1958
Dietrich
Lee
Zion
IL
60099
1962
Dietrich
Farrington
Willa R
Zion
IL
60099
1942
Dietz
Youngman
Andrew C
Chagrin Falls
OH
44022
1961
DiLiberto
Alan
Grand River
OH
44045
1962
DiLiberto
Iafelice
Marylou
Grand River
OH
44045
1966
DiLiberto – HOF
Mayor Dan
Ft. Myers
FL
33919
1943
DiLiddo
Andrew
Chagrin Falls
OH
44022
1971
Dillard
Harford
Lynn
Boomer
NC
28606
1946
DiNardo
Sedmak
Betty S
Mentor
OH
44060
1938
DiSantis
John A
Freeport
PA
16229
1957
DiSantis – HOF
Paul A
N. Royalton
OH
44133
1939
Dodd
Ross
Edith R
Satellite Beach
FL
32937
1967
Doerpers
Pavliscak
Diane
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1960
Doherty
Witus
Candy M
Ashtabula
OH
44004
1956
Dolgan – HOF
Valencic
Cecilia
Indian Head Pk
ILL
60525
1960
Donahue
Kasunic
Barbara
Solon
OH
44139
????
Doring
Kesser
Dorothy K
Aurora
OH
44202
1942
Dow
Schager
Dorothy M
Waite Hill
OH
44094
1942
Dow
John
Waite Hill
OH
44094
1959
Dragas
Frances
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1966
Drake
Urso
Elaine
Saline
MI
48176
1943
Drenberg
Hudson
Selma J
Euclid
OH
44123
????
Drury
Harry
Dexter
MI
48130
1953
Duey
Cantwell
Aleta
King of Prussia
PA
19406
1950
Dugan – HOF
Winkel
Irma A
Cleveland
OH
44106
1961
Duncan
Scot
Sandusky
OH
44870
1953
Dunmire
Nicoletta M
Willoughby
OH
44094
1957
Dunn
Dunn
Patricia
Painesville Twp.
OH
44077
1961
Durrah
Donald H
Cleveland
OH
44106
1977
Dvorak
McBride
Beverly L
Cleveland
OH
44119
1969
Dybzinski
Thomas S
Cleveland
OH
44119
1963
Edgar
Ken
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1981
Elder
Elder
GiGi
Cleveland
OH
44110
1965
Elersich
Douglas F
Mentor
OH
44060
1965
Elkowich
Hendrick
Joanne H
Avon
OH
44011
1949
Emsger
Arthur H
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Engle
Tumbleson
Kathryn A
Sherrills Ford
NC
28623
1960
English
Ball
Sharon
Euclid
OH
44132
1961
Ensinger
James L
Kirtland Hills
OH
44060
1959
Erbeznik
Souder
Judie
Kirtland
OH
44094
1959
Erich
Price
Lois
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1966
Erickson
Higgins
Karen
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1942
Esmond
Donald J
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1967
Evangelista
Domenic
Euclid
OH
44132
1957
Evans
David
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1933
Ewing
Grant
Esther
N. Canton
OH
44720
1950
Ezzo
Nero
Terri L
Lakeland
FL
33803
1959
Faber
Rose
Judy
New Lexington
OH
43764
1959
Falzone
Peter  R
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Falzone
Blatnik
Elaine J
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Falzone – HOF
Paul E
Bratenahl
OH
44108
1961
Farinacci
Beutel
Nancy
Chagrin Falls
OH
44023
1953
Fatica – HOF
Felix A
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1959
Fatur
Bucco
Phyllis J
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Fatur
Richard N
Eastlake
OH
44095
1963
Fawcett
Diane
David
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Federico
Christopher
Ronni
Bradenton
FL
34203
1949
Fennell
Fennell
T. Ethelyn
Tucson
AZ
85716
1964
Fennhahn
Iosue
Josette
No. Royalton
OH
44133
1964
Fennhahn
Kurt
No. Royalton
OH
44133
1976
Ferris
Holsinger
Rebecca L
St. Paul
MN
55117
1944
Fier
Grubham
Betty M
Willowick
OH
44095
1962
Figueroa
Johnson
Ingrid
Meadville
PA
16335
1945
Filippo
Palumbo
Theresa A
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1956
Flint
Sweeney
Pauline L
Fairlawn
OH
44333
1971
Flowers
Craig
Jennie C
White Lake
MI
48386
1946
Flynn
Lausche
Elvira M
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1985
Flynn
Harris
Winett L
Fredericksburg
Va
22406
1969
Flynt
Hayes
Patty J
Worthington
OH
43235
1948
Ford
Rossin
Marguerite R
Bethel Park
PA
15102
1959
Fordham
Kashuk
Mary
New York City
NY
10017
1959
Forrest
Kay Alden
Kate
Mountain View
CA
94041
1943
Francioli
Vincent
Cleveland
OH
44120
1949
Fratianne
Hiscock
Grace C
Ft. Myers
FL
33905
1950
Fratianne – HOF
Dr. Richard B
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1971
Fredrick
Richard
Euclid
OH
44123
1954
French
French
Evelyn M
Henderson
NV
89052
1936
Frey
Chappell
Donna C
Madison
OH
44057
1960
Friedel
Olsen
Annette
1959
Fritz
Scalero
Connie
Broadview Hts.
OH
44147
1959
Fulton
Freddie
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Fulton
Lake
Viola M
Shaker Hts.
OH
44120
1961
Fulton
Trobenter
Virginia
Mentor
OH
44060
1956
Funkhouser
St. Bernard
Barbara A
Haines City
FL
33844
1959
Gabbard
Brian
Malibu
CA
90265
1940
Gacnik
Frank H
Chardon
OH
44024
1958
Gade
Paul
Arlington
VA
22201
1960
Galaida
Richard S
Euclid
OH
44123
1946
Galante
Richard A
Lombard
IL
60148
1965
Galgoczy
Alusheff
Kathy A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1962
Galido
Paul R
Ravenna
OH
44266
1965
Galinac
John
Eastlake
OH
44095
1955
Galletti
Thompson
Janice
Eastlake
OH
44095
1961
Galloway
Ellis
Margaret
Columbus
OH
43215
1964
Galovic, PhD – HOF
John P
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Gattozzi
Goryance
Rose Marie
Chesterland
OH
44026
1961
Gattozzi, Jr.
Nicholas M
Chesterland
OH
44026
1943
Gavanditti
Aldridge
Marie L
Mentor
OH
44060
1964
Gavanditti
Joseph C
Tampa
FL
33613
????
Gavanditti
Bernadine C
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1954
Germano
Patfield
Joanne M
Bedford Hts.
OH
44146
1967
Germovsek
John
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1968
Germovsek
Alyce
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1960
Giffin
Papaleo
Stella R
Mentor
OH
44060
1962
Gill Jr
Charles M
Erie
PA
16506
1962
Gislason
Roth
Claudia
Phoenix
AZ
85083
1962
Glass
Don
Lake City
PA
16452
1946
Glazer
Glazer
Zory
Willoughby
OH
44094
1957
Goetz
Alan C
Portola Valley
CA
94028
????
Goetz
Del
Mill Valley
CA
94941
1940
Golesh
Lisowsky
Julia
Mentor
OH
44060
1949
Gong
Gong
Mery L
Columbus
OH
43221
1967
Gorek
Steve
Medina
OH
44256
1965
Goryance
John F.
Ocean Isle Beach
NC
28469
1966
Goryance
Borovic
Roberta
Ocean Isle Beach
NC
28469
1940
Goulder
Edmund S
Beachwood
OH
44124
1956
Gozdanovic
Harley A
Willowick
OH
44095
1962
Graf
Joseph M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1941
Graham
Hamilton
Mary
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1957
Grahek
George R
Eastlake
OH
44095
1963
Grano
Anthony
Corapolis
PA
15108
1969
Grano
Thomas
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1973
Grano
Stano
Patricia A
Lndhurst
OH
44124
1960
Gray
Harry
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Graziano
Valentino
Loretta
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1961
Graziano
Kirkendoll
Pat J
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1950
Greco
Osborne
Sue
Annapolis
MD
21401
1959
Green
Lawrence
Louise L
Parma Hts
OH
44130
Teacher
Greenberg (2014 – 16)
Herzberg
Gail
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1967
Greer
Price
Mary Lou
W.Jefferson
NC
28694
1967
Greer
Gary M
W. Jefferson
NC
28694
1955
Grey
Cantwell
Mary L
Strongsville
OH
44136
1964
Gribbons
Schmidt
Barbara J
Orlando
FL
32825
1980
Griffin – HOF
David
Tallahassee
FL
32317
1949
Grill, USAF, Ret. – HOF
Col. Alan J
State College
PA
16801
1959
Grinstead
Kuns
Karin
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Groenke
Don
Summerville
SC
29483
1961
Groenke
Novinc
Shirley
Summerville
SC
29483
1957
Gryalski
Thomas
Barbara F
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1963
Guenther
Gary
Spokane
WA
94203
1952
Guenther – HOF
Wallace
Cleveland Hts
OH
44121
1946
Guhde
Arthur W
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1957
Gullo
Pinney
Joseph
Willoiughby
OH
44094
1957
Gullo
Pinney
Shirley
Willoiughby
OH
44094
1964
Gyurcso
Krall
Shirley
Parma
OH
44134
1957
Haba
Sigl
Sandy
Lewes
DE
19958
1947
Hachtel
George W
Mandeville
LA
70448
1960
Halick
Egleston
Darlene M
Las Vegas
NV
89149
1942
Haller
Haller
Lillian E
Columbia
SC
29223
1936
Halsted
Dunbar
Jane
Columbus
NC
28722
1959
Hannam – HOF
James T
Burke
VA
22015
1961
Hanson
Patton
Patricia L
Chardon
OH
44024
1974
Harper – HOF
Dr. Charles
University Hts
OH
44118
1936
Harris
Cannarozzi
Jean M
Melbourne Beach
FL
32951
1963
Harris
William L
Cleveland
OH
44112
1965
Hartman
Henderson
Kathleen M
The Villages
FL
32162
1949
Harwood
Kist
Dorene A
Seven Hills
OH
44131
1950
Haupt
Walter A
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1941
Hawk
Treacle
Alyce J
Redding
CA
96003
1965
Hawkins
Judson J
Eastlake
OH
44095
1975
Haytas
John
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1969
Hazel
Elaine C
Birmingham
MI
48009
1963
Heckman
Pecsok
Lois T
Willowick
OH
44095
1958
Hein
Karl
Kirtland
OH
44094
1961
Hein
Malek
Dorothy I
Kirtland
OH
44094
1955
Helsing
Moody
Rosella
Aurora
OH
44202
1958
Hemrich
F. M. M
Concord Twp.
OH
44077
1954
Henderson
Laub
Sharon
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1965
Hendricks
Ray
Novelty
OH
44072
1964
Henry
Sirey
Carol
Valley View
OH
44125
1959
Herr
Moore
Jessie
Mountain View
CA
94043
1954
Hertel
Richard K
Ann Arbor
MI
48104
1971
Hicks – HOF
Bradley
Valerie
Las Vegas
NV
89135
1946
Hilbrink- HOF
William
Fairfax
VA
22030
1948
Hill
Marcelli
Rena M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1962
Hirth
Russel
Avon Lake
OH
44011
1944
Hitchcock
Wischhusen
Dorothy  J
Dayton
OH
45429
1955
Hochhauser, PhD – HOF
Herbert
Akron
OH
44313
1958
Hoffart
Louis
Hinckley
OH
44233
1962
Hoffart
Kenneth
Huntsburg
OH
44046
1964
Hoffman
Malloy
Margie
Punta Gorda
FL
33950
1965
Holdridge
Herlinger
Ruth
S.Charleston SC
SC
29406
1948
Hood
Lawrence E
Canandaigua
NY
14424
1974
Hopkins
Van Veghel
Diane
Home
GA
30547
1959
Horn
Horn
Marge
Brook Park
OH
44142
1956
Horsfall
Albert T
Ridgecrest
CA
93555
1959
Hoth
Markle
Jan
Cleveland
oh
44110
1954
Houser
Bush
Joan M
Rockvale
TN
37153
1949
Howard
James E
Phoenix
AZ
85020
1949
Howard
Thomas
LaVerne I
Phoenix
AZ
85020
1959
Howard
Papes
Valeria
Bismark
ND
58503
1942
Hradisky
Joseph R
Painesville
OH
44077
1943
Hradisky
Pietrantone
Gloria
Painesville
OH
44077
1959
Hribar
Stan
San Diego
CA
92123
1952
Hrvatin – HOF
Daniel J
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1969
Hull
Guscott
Patricia J
Streetsboro
OH
44241
1958
Huston
Weintz
Phyllis C
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1957
Iacobucci
Donald
Seville
OH
44273
1957
Iacobucci
Graf
Georgene
Seville
OH
44273
1957
Iafelice
Michael E
Mentor
OH
44060
1965
Iafeliece
Charlotte A
Cleveland
OH
44110
1970
Iafeliece – HOF
Jonathan
Darien
CT
6820
1964
Iafigliola
Iafigliola
Teresa A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1967
Iafigliola
Koss
Margaret K
Aurora
OH
44202
1958
Iammarino – HOF
Domenick
Solon
OH
44139
1938
Iosue
Pat
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1976
Iosue
David
Cleveland
OH
44109
1958
Iosue – HOF
Albert Michael
Etowah
NC
28729
1971
Ivory
Knific
Ellen
Euclid
OH
44123
1971
Ivory
Frank
Euclid
OH
44123
1960
Jacobson
Gerald C
Grosse Ile
MI
48138
1940
Jameson
Don
Madison
OH
44057
1961
Jamnik
D’Onofrio
Deanna
Hiram
OH
44234
1957
Janz
Wise
Joan
Mentor
OH
44060
1944
Jarm
Tomaric
Marie C
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1954
Jazbec
Bob
Chesterland
OH
44026
1965
Jenkins
Bowman
Patricia
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44112
1960
Jeric
Jim
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1956
Jerkich
Jerkich
Beatrice
Euclid
OH
44132
1946
Jewell
Donald A
Sevierville
TN
37876
1941
Jochum
Cebul
Rose Lorine
Mentor
OH
44060
1952
Johnson
Robert L
Greenwood
IN
46143
1953
Johnson
Zebrowski
Josephine Faith
Greenwood
IN
46143
1952
Johnson – HOF
Allan V
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1976
Johnson – HOF
Hon. Jeffrey
Cleveland
OH
44114
1947
Jones
Donald W
Medina
OH
44256
1948
Jones
Witt
Vivian
Medina
OH
44256
1950
Jones
Jones
Margaret W
Platteville
WI
53818
1957
Julian
Romano
Mary
Eastlake
OH
44095
1950
Kalcher
Robey
Dorothy H
Willowick
OH
44095
1949
Kalin
Kalin
Mary Vida
Cleveland
OH
44119
1966
Kalin
Kalin
Barbara A
Pittsburgh
PA
15217
1964
Kaniecki
Metz
Beverly
Seven Hills
OH
44131
1955
Kast
Howard R
Euclid
OH
44119
1959
Kast
Dale
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Kasulones
George
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1951
Kaye
Richard A
W. Melbourne
FL
32904
1956
Keever
Volcansek
Patricia J
Euclid
OH
44132
1961
Kelember
Kuhta
Sondra
Euclid
OH
44132
1958
Kerman
Murton
Sallie J
Willowick
OH
44095
1959
Kerrigan
Joseph
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1956
Kihel
Gerald J
Hudson
OH
44236
1962
Kikol
John C
Avon Lake
OH
44012
1967
King
Nebbia
Linda
N.Olmsted
OH
44070
1986
Kinter
Tracey
Wicliffe
OH
44092
1963
Kiral
Andrew
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1963
Kirby
Alan A
Leetonia
OH
44431
1968
Kita
Spindle
Sherry
Cleveland
OH
44110
1948
Klancher
Olga
Robert J
Willoughby
OH
44094
1944
Klann
Heppler
Elaine
Rocky River
OH
44116
1974
Klements
Jakse
Mary Jo
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1961
Kless
Pedrola
Teka
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1959
Kline
Snyder
Lois
Massilon
OH
44646
1963
Kling
Ken G
Broadview Hts.
OH
44147
1941
Knausz
Alexander J
Willowick
OH
44095
1970
Knific
Glenn
Chagrin Falls
OH
44023
1959
Knopf
Knopf
Nancy L
Vermillon
OH
44089
1943
Koeckert, USA Ret.
William
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44121
1955
Koerner
Joe
Atlantic Beach
FL
32233
1964
Kohl
John M
Parma
OH
44130
1944
Koppel
Harold H
Shaker Hts.
OH
44122
1959
Korosec
Joe
Elfrida
AZ
85610
1958
Koss
Frank G
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1948
Kotabish
Richard E
Garfield Hts.
OH
44125
1956
Kouns
Bloeser
June
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Kovacs
Kenneth
Pickerington
OH
43147
1946
Kovalik
Chant
Beatrice R
Macedonia
OH
44056
1968
Kovatch
John
Painesville
OH
44077
1970
Kovatch
Hoffart
Susan
Painesville
OH
44077
1945
Kozel – HOF
James J
Arlington
VA
22204
1948
Kracker
Kirchner
June
Chesapeake
VA
23321
1965
Krajacich
Nick
Chesterfield
VA
23236
1969
Krann
Popp
Sherrie
Mentor
OH
44060
1948
Krause
Jack H
Willowick
OH
44095
1962
Kreinbring
Donald  E
Augusta
MI
49012
1963
Kreinbring
Clara
Augusta
MI
49012
1954
Krestel
Fred
Chardon Twp
OH
44024
1960
Kronik
Bill
Willowick
OH
44095
1969
Krueger
Ernest
Cleveland
OH
44110
1959
Kuczin
Henry D
Itasca
IL
60143
1956
Kuhel
Laurich
Gertrude A
Hudson
OH
44236
1959
Kusmier
Ronald J
Ft. Lauderdale
FL
33308
1970
Kusmier
Giallanza
Rosemarie
Berea
OH
44017
1972
Kusmier
Stanley E.
Liberty
SC
28657
1972
Kusmier
Leo A
Eastlake
OH
44095
1970
Kusmier, Jr.
John J
Berea
OH
44017
1959
Kutnar
Ken
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1972
Lachina
Thomas E
Willoughby
OH
44092
1947
LaDove
Jack
San Francisco
CA
94107
1970
Lake, Jr.
Arthur
Euclid
OH
44117
1956
Lamm
Walden
Sigrid F
Colorado Springs
CO
80920
1959
Lancaster
Hurley
Patricia
Willowick
OH
44095
1959
Lange
Mondry
Eileen
Painesville
OH
44077
1960
Latessa
Joseph
Kirtland
OH
44094
1960
Latessa
Beres
Susan
Kirtland
OH
44094
1947
Latessa – HOF
Richard
New York
NY
10025
1935
Laurich
Angie
Cleveland
OH
44119
1963
Layman
Donald
Moulton
AL
35650
1954
Lazzara
Shreffler
Marilyn
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1959
Ledenican
Robert
Concord
OH
44077
1961
Ledenican
Alan J
Willowick
OH
44095
2000
Lee
Shira T
Pickerington
OH
43147
1940
Lekson
Lud
Willowick
OH
44095
1948
Lekson – HOF
Fred J
Charlotte
NC
28226
Teacher
Lesko (1955 – 70)
Joseph
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1960
Leslie
Laddner
Alice
Concord
OH
44077
1960
Leslie
David
Concord
OH
44077
1951
Leveranz
Yates
Patricia C
Chesterland
OH
44026
1960
Levereaux
David G
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1957
Lewis
Edward D
Versailles
KY
40383
1970
Lieb
Subel
Carol
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Liedtke
Linnert
Donna R
Chardon
OH
44024
1959
Liles
Jack D
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Linek
Iammarino
Angela
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1964
Liuzzo
Welch
Marcia
Massillon
OH
44646
1964
Liuzzo
Thomas
Massillon
OH
44646
1955
Lloyd
Ralston
Kate
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1960
Lock
William E
Rincon
GA
31326
1966
Logsdon
Tom
Upper Arlington
OH
43221
1963
Lombard
Iosue
Evelyn
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1958
Long
Thomas
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Longo
Frank
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1940
Loomis
Harding
Blanche
Painesville
OH
44077
1964
LoPresti
Cannarozzi
Rita L
Indian Harbor Bch
FL
32937
1967
Loren
Nancy Irene
Euclid
OH
44123
1955
Lowe
Vukcevic
Joanne M
Painesville Twp.
OH
44077
1955
Lowry
Ronald
Cleveland
OH
44119
1962
Lurty
Van Fossen
Dorothy S
Eastlake
OH
44095
1962
Lutsch
Wadsworth
Susan
Shawnee
KS
66226
1961
Lutsky
Knost
Bonnie L
Norfolk
VA
23509
1959
Lynn
Fischer
Judith
Santa Barbara
CA
93101
1953
Machak
Steven
Holmes Beach
FL
34217
1968
Mackar
Campbell
Bonnie
Sun City Center
FL
33573
1967
Mackar – HOF
Thomas P
Sun City Center
FL
33573
1963
Macke
John
Naperville
IL
60540
1959
Mackow
James
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1988
Maclin
Brown
Crystal
South Euclid
OH
44121
1965
Maehler
Ralph
Painesville
OH
44077
1971
Magee, Jr.
Noah A
Fredricksburg
VA
22406
1959
Mahar
Maher
Lois
Mentor
OH
44060
1945
Maher
George
Mentor
OH
44060
1952
Mahtar
Donald
Painesville
OH
44077
1960
Maier
George R
Mentor
OH
44060
1958
Majher
Edward A
Rocky River
OH
44116
1960
Majher
Turner
Judith A
Rocky River
OH
44116
1933
Malnar
Kuznik
Jeanette
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1975
Malone
Malone
Brenda
Cuyahoga Falls
OH
44221
1954
Mancini
Fink
Betty
Euclid
OH
44132
1966
Manning
Gornik
Janice M
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Margroff
Carriere
Gloria J
Willowick
OH
44095
1963
Marino
Adkins
Linda
Brunswick
OH
44212
1959
Marion
White
Judith K
Mesa
AZ
85213
1957
Marra
Manzo
Suntine
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1958
Martello
Kearns
Sally
S. Euclid
OH
44121
1956
Martens
Dan C
Willoughby
OH
44094
1954
Martin
Immke
Margaret H
Hanover
PA
17331
1973
Martin
Yolanda
Parma
OH
44134
1959
Martorello
Barth
Jayne
Euclid
OH
44123
1963
Martucci
Perkovich
Diane
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Martucci
Larry
Mentor
OH
44060
1955
Maslanka
Yurglic
Doris
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1957
Mastroianni
Sanek
Norene
Willowick
OH
44095
1959
Matish
Phillip A
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1963
Matthews
Sally
Victor  Y
Novelty
OH
44072
1962
Mauceri
Kusmier
Gerry
Painesville
OH
44077
1964
Maurer
Lupton
Holly
Euclid
OH
44119
1962
Maver
Karkoska
Carol
Chesterland
OH
44026
1939
Mayer
Leighton
Rose
Ashburn
VA
20147
1959
Mayer
Starman
Joanne
Chardon
OH
44024
1962
Mayer
Starman
Elaine M
Eastlake
OH
44095
1958
Mayo
Greene
Sandy
Canadian Lakes
MI
49346
1958
Mazza
Grace J
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1954
Mazzaferri
Florence L
Henderson
NV
89052
1945
McCauley
Kling
Ruth D
Euclid
OH
44123
1972
McClendon – HOF
Graves
Dr. Donna S
Broken Arrow
OK
74014
1954
McCourt
Falkowski
Joan C
Westfield Center
OH
44251
1939
McCullough
Martino
Lucy
Mentor
OH
44060
1966
McDiffett
Dave
Solon
OH
44139
1966
McDiffett
Moses
Renee
Mentor
OH
44060
1968
McIntosh
Boltan
Sharon
Euclid
OH
44132
1968
McJunkins
Lake
Ora L
Cleveland Hts
OH
44118
1950
McKenzie
Iafelice
Royene L
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1992
McKinley
Kevin M
Asotin
WA
99402
1944
McLean – HOF
Duncan
Florence
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44121
1951
McLeod
Perpar
Joan
Mt. Vernon
OH
43050
1953
McLeod
Mervin E
Los Angeles
CA
90066
1956
McMahan
Duganits
Helen
Mt. Washington
KY
40047
1955
McManus
Labate
Filomena
Naples
FL
34112
1948
McMillin
Andrew
Tehachapi
CA
93561
1941
Medhurst
William
Aurora
OH
44202
1964
Menard
Marzlikar
Helene
Indianapolis
IN
46207
1959
Menart
John
Glendora
CA
91740
1957
Merencky
Steven
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Merencky
Zagore
Ursula
Mentor
OH
44060
1952
Merrill
Zurc
Norma
Marysville
OH
43040
1941
Messere
Tomino
Carmella
Wharton
NJ
7885
1960
Meyer
Schueneman
Jean
Cleveland
OH
44111
1958
Mezzacappa
Dr. Michael A
Tustin
CA
92780
1949
Midolo
Salvatore L
New London
OH
44851
1954
Mihelich
Joseph C
Cleveland
OH
44119
1966
Mihok
Willard
Denise
Cleveland
OH
44113
1945
Miller
Robert A
Dayton
OH
45440
1949
Miller
Stearns
June S
Euclid
OH
44119
1966
Miller
Zorichak
Janet M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
CHS Principal
Miller (2014 – )
Mary
Cleveland
OH
44110
1961
Milnar
Allen
Maumee
OH
43537
1960
Minardo
Spence
Bonnie
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Minardo
Joseph
Mentor
OH
44060
1941
Minello
Furhan
Josephine F
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1974
Mitchell – HOF
Holland?
Lu Ann
1957
Mitrovich
Dragas
Donna
Willowick
OH
44095
1975
Mlady
Warren
Doris J
Euclid
OH
44123
1962
Moizuk
Moizuk
Susan
Springboro
OH
45066
Teacher
Monastra (1959 – 62)
Carl
University Hts
OH
44118
1977
Moore
Smrdel
Laura
Dayton
OH
45415
????
Moore
Deborah
Euclid
OH
44117
1971
Morgan
Pankuch
Connie
Cleveland
OH
44119
1954
Morielli
Discenza
Isabelle M
Willowick
OH
44095
1954
Morris
Bolton
Carol J
Mentor
OH
44060
1965
Morrow
Kusmier
Arlene
Carmel
IN
46032
1966
Morrow
David
Carmel
IN
46032
1966
Morrow
Dr. Jay S
Solon
OH
44139
1963
Morrow – HOF
Theo
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1964
Morse
Daniel P
Uniontown
OH
44685
1955
Moss
Zagar
Sandra
Eastlake
OH
44095
1943
Moze
Anton L
Cleveland
OH
44110
1947
Muehling
Bowles
Margaret B
Chesterland
OH
44026
1957
Murauskas
Donald
Painesville
OH
44077
1963
Murphy
Joseph  T
Newport News
VA
23608
1965
Murphy
Seaman
Carol J
Newport News
VA
23608
1966
Murphy
Diane
Falls Church
VA
22042
1963
Murray
Helen
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1968
Murton
Simpkins
Deborah R
Mesa
AZ
85203
1973
Musacchio
Knausz
Denise
Henderson
NV
89074
1963
Nadzan
Shea
Kathie
Encinitas
CA
92024
1964
Nadzan
Alexander
Encinitas
CA
92024
1961
Nagy
Marolt
Joanne
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1943
Nance – HOF
Fred
Cleveland
OH
44106
1943
Negrelli
Bagnall
Patricia A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1956
Nelson, Jr.
John B
Burton
OH
44021
1959
Nixon-Mawhinney
Heiges
Jacqueline
St. Augustine
FL
32080
1960
Niznik
Mueller
Georgene
Avon
OH
44011
1960
Norberg
Elsie L
Forest Park
IL
60130
1960
Novinc
Thomas A
Gastonia
NC
28056
1945
Novosel
Donald
Shelbyville
KY
44065
1963
Novotney
Podmore
Jacqueline
Painesville
OH
44077
1980
O’Bannon
Jennie M
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Oberstar
Rodney
Cleveland
OH
44119
1958
Oblak
John
Vandalia
OH
45377
1945
O’Brien
Wilson
Virginia R
San Rafael
CA
94903
1959
Ocasek
Yurkovich
Margaret
Medina
OH
44256
1954
Ohnmeiss
Carl
Stow
OH
44224
1945
Okleson
Kastelic
Mary L
Painesville Twp.
OH
44077
1959
Olander
Ramona
Theresa
Mentor
OH
44060
1964
Onisi
Kathy
Carl
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Opalek
Jim
Euclid
OH
44123
1963
Orosz
Cirino
Bonita
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1963
Orosz
Joseph
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1970
Oshaben
Edward
Euclid
OH
44123
1945
Oswald
Oswald
Wilma
Euclid
OH
44117
1948
Oswald
Walter L
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1957
Ozello
Pantalone
Patricia
Willowick
OH
44095
1944
Palermo,Jr – HOF
Anthony
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Pallo
Pallo
Barbara
Euclid
OH
44117
1962
Palmer
Urbanic
Joan
Brooklyn
OH
44144
1942
Palumbo
Helen A
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1944
Palumbo
John J
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1951
Palumbo
Zalokar
Catherine M
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1951
Palumbo – HOF
Sam
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1953
Pannitto – HOF
Domenic J
Orlando
FL
32836
1955
Pantalone
Richard
Canal Fulton
OH
44614
1955
Paoloni – HOF
Gino
Gates Mills
OH
44040
1971
Paonsha
Adrienne
Cleveland
OH
44119
1956
Papp
Southwell
Carol
Lexington
KY
40509
1945
Parker
William F.
Euclid
OH
44132
1959
Paroda
Cefaratti
Esther
Lakeland
FL
33815
1960
Parrottino
David
Mahopac
NY
10541
1962
Parrottino
Noles
Linda
Mahopac
NY
10541
1952
Passarello
Joseph
Miami
FL
33186
1965
Patrizi
Propst
Linda
Willoughby
OH
44094
1965
Patrizi
Sam
Willoughby
OH
44094
1967
Patty
Marlowe
Cathy
Chardon
OH
44024
1946
Pavlik
John
Summerfield
FL
34491
1949
Pavlik
Marian
Summerfield
FL
34491
1959
Pavlik
Traczynski
Rosetta
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1945
Pavlovich
Paul
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1948
Pavlovich
McDonald
Carroll
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1963
Payton
Gabrenya
Linda M
Mentor
OH
44060
1965
Pecnik
August “Bud”
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1966
Pecnik
Nastasi
Helean N
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1948
Perna
Haag
Ann M
Euclid
OH
44123
1967
Pernus
Jefferey
Louisville
KY
40245
1959
Perrin
Hoch
Ruth
Palmdale
CA
93550
1947
Perry
Joseph D
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Peterson
Peterson
Kathy
Lemont
IL
60439
1962
Peterson
Zelle
Pauline
Montville
OH
44064
1962
Petrak
Upper
Sallie M
Akron
OH
44319
1946
Phelps
Millard (Mel)
Aptos
CA
95003
1951
Phelps
Haasa
Barbara
Aptos
CA
95003
1955
Phillips
LaKoma
Margaret V
Euclid
OH
44132
1962
Phillips
Ron
Reno
NV
89511
1974
Phillis
Richard T
Euclid
OH
44123
1963
Piccirillo
Franklin
Cleveland
OH
44102
1947
Pinkava
William A
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1949
Pinkava
Marinko
Virginia
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1959
Pishnery
Coladangelo
Elaine M
Perry
OH
44081
1959
Piunno
Bohinc
Patricia
Dunedin
FL
34698
1964
Piunno
Joseph N
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1941
Pizzuti
Evelyn
August
Mentor
OH
44060
1946
Plescia
George W
N. Royalton
OH
44133
1940
Pluth
Vidmar
Mary E
Escandido
CA
92026
1949
Polakowski
Sindledecker
Joan
N.Perry
OH
44081
1969
Polensek – HOF
Councilman Michael D
Cleveland
OH
44119
1963
Poppy
Jim
Clermont
FL
34711
1955
Porten
Macharoni
Lucille
Euclid
OH
44123
1955
Posa
Frank
Willoughby
OH
44094
1968
Posavad
John
North Ridgeville
OH
44039
1955
Potokar
Williams
Jacqueline A
Euclid
OH
44119
1971
Powell
Rohloff
Claudia
Mentor
OH
44060
1967
Powers
Tonni
Sandy O
Mentor on the Lake
OH
44060
1933
Prekel
Dlugoleski
Anne
Euclid
OH
44132
1957
Preston
Zorko
Dee Middle
Eastlake
OH
44095
1965
Preto
Simmonds
Karen E
Eastlake
OH
44095
1958
Primc
Ronald
The Villages
FL
32159
1960
Primc
Walland
Sally
The Villages
FL
32159
1972
Primozic
Antoinette
Brecksville
OH
44141
1959
Pryor
Charles V
Farmerville
LA
71241
1960
Pucci
Bracale
Joanne
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1951
Pugel
Lud
S. Euclid
OH
44121
1946
Puinno, Jr.
Dominic J
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1943
Purpura
Matthew T
Willowick
OH
44095
1947
Rabek
McClurg
Grace
Athens
GA
30606
1959
Radomile
Patrick F
Willoughby
OH
44094
1961
Radomile
Kosar
Helga
Willoughby
OH
44094
1971
Ragland – HOF
Mell
Patricia
Orland Park
IL
60467
1949
Raimondo
Cirigliano
Anna
Willowick
OH
44095
1946
Ranallo
Michael L
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1949
Ranallo
Vobornik
Corrine
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1955
Redfern
Henderson
Nancy J
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Reed
Judith A
Concord
OH
44077
1961
Reichhardt
Wiktorowski
Mary Ann
Willowick
OH
44095
1934
Reilly
Clarence
Mentor
OH
44060
1937
Reinhardt
Jack
Willoughby
OH
44094
1957
Rek
Davies
Nancy
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1960
Rennillo
Lou
Shaker Hts.
OH
44122
1952
Rhoad
Bolton
Kay
Punta Gorda
FL
33950
1960
Riase
Clinton
Surprise
AZ
85374
1955
Rice
Milo C
Fullerton
CA
92832
1962
Rich
Barna
Nancy
Willowick
OH
44095
1953
Richlak
Davies
Marilyn L
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1961
Richlak
James D
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1949
Ricket
Norman E
Willoughby
OH
44094
1964
Riebe
Percaciante
Doreen
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1963
Riebe
Tom
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1961
Riebe,DDS
Robert A
Painesville Twp
OH
44077
1956
Riley
Charles R
Mansfield
OH
44906
1967
Riley
Mueller
Margaret
Reno
NV
89511
1956
Riley – HOF
Jim
Lancaster
PA
17601
1950
Ristau
Ronald F
Middleburg Hts.
OH
44130
1970
Ritter
Jim
Austin
TX
78717
1959
Rodick
Cirino
Maria M
Reminderville
OH
44202
1947
Rogers
William H
Willoughby
OH
44094
1949
Rogers
Thomas
JoAnn C
Willoughby
OH
44094
1957
Rolfe
George S
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1949
Rolland
Charles
Audrey
N. Fort Myers
FL
33903
1955
Rooks
Tuck
Dianne
Ocala
FL
34481
1944
Rosa
Mackevich
Irene M
Willowick
OH
44095
1957
Rositano
Mackey
Ruth A.
Mentor
OH
44060
1958
Ross
Pinney
Barbara A
Louisville
KY
40299
1959
Ross
Bob
Concord
OH
44077
1944
Rossa
Mackevich
Irene
Willowick
OH
44095
1962
Rowan
Teaney
Regina
Mentor
OH
44060
1947
Ruscitto
Louis A
Westlake
OH
44145
1954
Ruse
Brown
Donna Lee L
Findley
OH
45840
1953
Ruse – HOF
William E
Findley
OH
45840
1959
Russell
Goforth
Sandra
Athens
TN
37308
1967
Sabrack
Arldreski
Jeannie A
Scottsdale
AZ
85258
1960
Sadar
Jeffrey L
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1961
Sadar
Bongiouvanni
Barbara
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1961
Sadar – HOF
Edward S
Columbus
OH
43206
1948
Sadowski
Casey
Aurora
OH
44202
1954
Sajovec
Frank M
Colfax
NC
27235
1956
Sajovec
Brozak
Patricia
Colfax
NC
27235
1963
Sajovec
Peterson
Holly
Southfield
MI
48076
1963
Sajovec
John
Southfield
MI
48076
1971
Sakenes
See
Sandra
Cleveland
OH
44110
1964
Salupo
Ross
Euclid
OH
44132
1962
Salvatore
Kusmier
Mary Lou
Kirtland
OH
44094
1971
Santoriella
Michael
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1945
Sargent
Lockwood
Doris M
Mentor
OH
44060
1958
Sas, Sr.
James T
Painesville
OH
44077
1959
Sater
Herzog
Linda
Glendale
AZ
85302
1953
Savage
Brown
Sandra J
Willoughby
OH
44094
1950
Sbrocco
Kenneth
Roaming Shores
OH
44084
1962
Scalero
Robert
Broadview Hts
OH
44147
1967
Scarniench
Shantery
Madeline
Euclid
OH
44117
1949
Schalois – HOF
Milton
Vero Beach
FL
32962
1960
Schauer
Hendricks
Gayle
N.Ridgeville
OH
44039
1959
Schenk
James
Itasca
IL
60143
1959
Schneider
Streetz
Joan
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1959
Schneider
Kurt
Willouhby Hills
OH
44092
1955
Schoen-Wood
Joanne
Concord
OH
44407
1960
Schultz
Schneider
MaryAnn
Swansea
ILL
62226
1950
Schuster
Marilyn
Solon
OH
44139
1941
Scotese
Dragonette
Eleanor A
Euclid
OH
44123
1949
Scricca – HOF
Coraretti
Dr. Elinor C
Chevy Chase
MD
20815
1976
Scruggs
Anderson
Patricia A
Euclid
OH
44119
1961
Seas
Ellis
Cindy L
Solon
OH
44139
1958
Sebring
Jerry
Pearl River
LA
70452
1942
Sechnick
Frank A
Euclid
OH
44123
1946
Sechnick
Ostanek
Grace M
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Seitz
Dorothy
Brandon
FL
33511
1945
Service
Tom
Willowick
OH
44095
1946
Service
Bruck
Barbara
Willowick
OH
44095
1954
Sharp
Gudites
Joanne
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1963
Shepard
Henry J
Mentor
OH
44060
1943
Sheridan
Bernat
Jean B
Mayfield Village
OH
44143
1961
Shields
Alexander
Willowick
OH
44095
1963
Shipley
Szili
Diane C
Concord Twp.
OH
44060
1958
Shuler
Gordon
Medina
OH
44256
1952
Shust
Coladangelo
Mary Ann
Mentor
OH
44060
1952
Shuster
White
Arlyss M
Porter
TX
77365
1959
Shuter
Shuter
Barbara
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Shuter
William
Madison
OH
44057
1967
Siciliano
James M
Eastlake
OH
44095
1962
Sidley Weber
Phyllis
Dunwoody
GA
30338
1959
Siembieda
Fortini
Margaret
Safety Harbor
Fl
34695
1963
Sigl
Jim
Spring Hill
 FL
34607
1952
Sikler – HOF
James R
Fernandina Bch
FL
32034
1948
Silla – HOF
Ben
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1958
Simko
Lewis
Geraldine
Canal Winchester
OH
43110
1961
Siska
Karen
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1949
Siskovic
Frank
Naples
FL
34105
1950
Siskovic
Kalin
Virginia K
Naples
FL
34105
1951
Sivillo
Fred F
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1955
Sivillo
LaPenta
Rosemary
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1958
Sivillo
Albert J
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1967
Skeens
Larry
Clearwater
FL
34616
1951
Skur
Palumbo
Josephine Y
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1960
Skvarca
Edward
Palmdale
CA
93551
1959
Slattery
Lellis
Loretta
Wellington
FL
33449
1961
Slattery
Dennis M
Wellington
FL
33449
1943
Slejko
Kapel
Marion K
Willughby
OH
44094
1957
Sly
Ball
Donna J
Perrysville
OH
44864
1954
Smith
Nelson
Marlene M
Longmont
CO
80504
1962
Smith
Robey
Charlene
Drexil Hill
PA
19026
1967
Smith
Gaskey
Patricia
Mentor
OH
44060
1974
Smith
Hess
Peggy
Mentor-on-the-Lake
OH
44060
1988
Smith
McKenzie
Juanita
Cleveland
OH
44108
1998
Smith
Burton
Carmen
Cleveland
OH
44106
1998
Smith
Dennis C
Cleveland
OH
44106
1967
Smrdel
John
Cleveland
OH
44006
1968
Smrdel
Ed
Myrtle Beach
SC
29588
1967
Smrdel-Bell
Smrdel
Maryan
Reno
NV
89502
1956
Smyke
Prachar
Andrea M
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1963
Sneperger, Sr.
Ronald A
Bay Village
OH
44140
1959
Snodgrass
Spindle
Peggy
Cleveland
OH
44110
1953
Sorkin
Jerry
Boca Raton
FL
33434
1944
Speidel
Diedrich
Shirley
Cleveland
OH
44110
1940
Spilar
John Middle
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Spilar
Spilar
Marlene
Willoughby
OH
44094
1977
Spinks
Kenneth
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1968
Srnick
Richard T
Concord
OH
44077
1963
Staiduhar
George J
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1957
Starman
Charles
Wyandotte
MI
48192
1965
Stawicki
Bacnik
Anne
Highland
MI
48356
1954
Stearns
Stearns
Beverly A
Cleveland
OH
44119
1954
Steele
Ciaccia
Mary Jo
Old Greenwich
CT
6870
1959
Steimle
Onigkeit
Betty
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Sterlekar
Oberstar
Marlene L
Aurora
OH
44202
1941
Stermole – HOF
Patricia A
Olmsted Falls
OH
44138
1961
Stevens
Larry
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1959
Stewart
Wilmot
Joan
Eastlake
OH
44095
1959
Stih
Hoffart
Judy
Mesa
Az
85215
1959
Stockman
Trennel
Jeraldine
Rhinelander
WI
54501
1959
Stockman
Robert
Rhinelander
WI
54501
1961
Stofan
Dennis
Miama Springs
FL
33166
1946
Stopar
Ray J
Wicklife
OH
44092
1951
Storm
Thomas
Jean E
Aurora
OH
44202
1953
Strathern
Donald J
South Beach
OR
97366
1971
Streifender
Thomas R
Thiensville
WI
53092
1961
Strittmatter
Marold
Barbara M
Mentor
OH
44060
1944
Strukel
Kozel
Vida M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1949
Stuart
Robert
Solon
OH
44139
1953
Stuart
Sandberg
Karen
Solon
OH
44139
1953
Stuart
Dean
Peninsula
OH
44064
1960
Suchovsky
Upper
Nancy L
Aurora
OH
44202
1961
Sulhan
Caputo
Diane
Perry
OH
44081
1959
Sullivan
Cernigoj
Vivian M
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1959
Summers
DiPenti
Loretta M
Sylvania
OH
43560
1953
Surckla
Peter  P
Newbury
OH
44065
1948
Surso
Diedrich
Pat
Highland Hts
OH
44143
1958
Susel
Rudolph M
Euclid
OH
44117
1960
Svec
Joseph
Georgette N
Euclid
OH
44123
1952
Taddeo – HOF
Ronald J
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1954
Taft
Boggs
Sally B
Chagrin Falls
OH
44022
1959
Talley
Raymor
Joyce
Springfield
VA
22152
1971
Tarantino
Jakse
Gina
Highland Hts
OH
44143
1959
Tatonetti
Felix
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1943
Taub – HOF
Jahn
Evelyn L
Willoughby
OH
44094
1959
Taylor
Galovic
Joanne
Cleveland
OH
44119
1961
Taylor
Newton
Marilynn J
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1952
Thielemann
Joslin
Barbara J
Central City
CO
80427
1954
Thomas
Eugene
Las Vegas
NV
89134
1955
Thomas
Donald B
Chardon
OH
44024
1956
Thomas
Arnold
Lee C
Plymouth
MI
48170
1959
Thomas
Jarmush
Vivian
Las Vegas
NV
89134
1949
Thomas – HOF
Jack
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1949
Thomas – HOF
Mandato
Vicki
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1957
Ticchione
Vittori
Loretta M
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Tiley
Ed
Willowick
OH
44095
1961
Timm
Richards
Rick
Newbury
OH
44065
1961
Timm
Maggie
Newbury
OH
44065
1941
Timperio
Carmen
Mayfield Village
OH
44143
1962
Todaro
Marolt
Geraldine E.
Canton
OH
44705
1959
Tomaselli
Angelo
Willoughby
OH
44094
1961
Tomaso
Gerald
Grand River
OH
44045
1971
Tomaso
Delzappo
Andrea
Grand River
OH
44045
1945
Tomazic
Klasgye
Ethel May
Kent
OH
44240
1957
Tomba
Del-Monte
Gloria Wettrick J
Richmond Hts.
OH
44143
1967
Tomko
Michael
Scottsdale
AZ
85255
1946
Tompkins
William M
Mentor
OH
44060
1948
Tompkins
Hale
Shirley
Mentor
OH
44060
1968
Tonni
Tonni
Sandy
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Tornstrom
Walter J
Kirtland
OH
44094
1953
Tranchito
Joseph
Studio City
CA
91604
1956
Tranchito
Carmen J
Maricopa
AZ
85138
1960
Trivisonno
Delzoppo
Jean
Mentor
OH
44060
1960
Trivisonno
Mike
Mentor
OH
44060
1953
Trivisonno – HOF
Joseph J.
Willoughby
OH
44094
1962
Tromba
Frank
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1964
Tromba
Siciliano
Bonnie
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1964
Tuttle
Kardos
Karen
Ann Arbor
MI
48104
1961
Tymoczko
Fleming
Maria A
Northampton
MA
10160
1940
Tyrrell
Nelle G
Deland
FL
32730
1952
Udovich
Voinov
Geraldine
Lawrenceville
NJ
8648
1954
Upper – HOF
James L
Dublin
OH
43017
1961
Upson
Hood
Barbara
Chesterland
OH
44026
1952
Urbancic
Stanley
Russellville
KY
42276
1954
Urbanic
Robert F
Mentor
OH
44060
1965
Urbanic-Alward
Urbanic
Janice
Phoenix
AZ
85018
1960
Vaccariello
Manny
Painesville Twp.
Oh
44077
1957
Vaccariello -HOF
Donald
Novelty
OH
44072
1967
Vail
Charles
Seattle
WA
98146
1954
Vaitkus
Vaitkus
Rita A
Cleveland
OH
44119
1959
Valentino
Deming
Elaine
Mentor
OH
44060
1966
Van Ho
Babuder
Kay
Euclid
OH
44123
1959
Vance
Hawkins
Sydney A
Euclid
OH
44119
1946
Varr
Terranova
Genevieve
Cleveland
OH
44110
1956
Vauter
Joseph J
Middlefield
OH
44062
1964
Velioniskis
Joseph
Eastlake
OH
44095
1966
Velioniskis
Vukovich
Linda
Eastlake
OH
44095
1949
Ventura – HOF
Sam
Euclid
OH
44117
1960
Vicchiarelli
Sbrocco
Karen
Highland Hts.
OH
44143
1946
Vidra
Stephen C
Euclid
OH
44119
1949
Vidrick
Robert L
Mechansville
VA
23116
1959
Vincent
Rudy U
Painesville
OH
44077
1965
Vittori
Simonetta
Marie
Willoughby Hills
OH
44092
1951
Vogrig
Karun
Marilyn
Cleveland
OH
44119
1960
Voinov
Voinov
Marlene
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1955
Voinovich
Michael J
Fairview Park
OH
44126
1954
Voinovich – HOF
Senator George
Euclid
OH
44119
1954
Vrh
Joseph T
Aurora
IL
60502
1957
Vycital
Robertson
Barbara L
Titusville
FL
32780
1951
Wachhaus
David C
Sulphur Springs
OH
44881
1951
Wachhaus
Degenkolb
Janet
Sulphur Springs
OH
44881
1943
Wagner
Bolek
Ann M
Euclid
OH
44123
1949
Wagner
Rogel
Mollie E
Fairport Harbor
OH
44077
????
Wagner
Sandy
Mentor
OH
44060
1961
Waldhelm
Gary E
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1962
Waldhelm
Affeldt
Louise
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1967
Walker
Lumpkiss
Carole J
Marietta
GA
30060
1950
Wanket
Perkon
Duana E
Vista
CA
92081
1959
Warren
Iosue
Patricia
Pepper Pike
OH
44124
2012
Washington
Raymond
Cleveland
OH
44108
1948
Wata
Daniel B
Mentor
OH
44060
1954
Watson
Dietrich
Barbara A
Atwater
OH
44201
1952
Waylonis – HOF
George W
Naples
FL
34103
1949
Wayman
Rose
Joan L
Goodyear
AZ
85338
1961
Webb
Thomas F
Mentor
OH
44060
1963
Webb
Brown
Barbara
Mentor
OH
44060
1962
Weber
Sidley
Phyllis
Dunwoody
GA
30338
1940
Weidenkoph
Hochevar
Alice C
Mentor
OH
44060
1964
Weisenberg
Klemencic
Marlene
Mentor
OH
44060
1942
Weiss
Calvin W
Cleveland
OH
44130
1950
Weiss
James A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1946
Wentz
Seigerst
Jean
Lakewood
OH
44107
1961
Werber
Doug
Pace
FL
32571
1954
West
Gregar
Carole
Cleveland
OH
44109
1962
West
Zachmann
Nancy J
Cleveland
OH
44109
1940
White
Harold E
Lyndhurst
OH
44124
1955
White
William R
Upland
CA
91784
1971
White
Patricia J
Eastlake
OH
44095
1962
White – HOF
Sims
Mayethel S
Cleveland
OH
44111
1971
Williams – HOF
Danny
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1957
Willner
Bucco
Josette
Willowick
OH
44095
1953
Wilson
Paul
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Wilson
Pepple
Joyce
Mentor
OH
44060
1933
Wing
Grant
Esther G E
N. Canton
OH
44720
1967
Winkfield
Hayes
Doris
Bedford Hts
OH
44146
1955
Winter
Schalois
LaVerne A
Willoughby
OH
44094
1961
Wise
Neil
Norcross
GA
30010
1965
Witmer
Iafigliola
Rose
Sagamore Hills
OH
44067
1959
Witt
Gibbs
Jacqueline
Euclid
OH
44123
1950
Wood – HOF
John W
Georgetown
TX
78633
1959
Woods
Cicarelli
Madelyn
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1964
Woods, Sr.
George W
Santa Rosa
CA
95402
1962
Wyman
Richard
St. Cloud
MN
56303
1951
Yagatich
Boros
Patricia
Seven Hills
OH
44131
1956
Yenny
Zelle
Loretta M
Middleburg Hts.
OH
44130
1948
Young
John G
Chesterland
OH
44026
1964
Yuhas
Phillips
Karen
Chardon
OH
44024
1961
Yurglic
John
Amherst
OH
44001
1967
Yurkovic
Kenneth
Bluffton
SC
29909
1940
Zabjek
Kern
Angela
Willoughby
OH
44094
1961
Zabtek
Ronald M
Mayfield Village
OH
44143
1960
Zackmann
Elizabeth
William
Duxbury
MA
2331
1972
Zagar
Crane
Alice
Euclid
OH
44119
1946
Zak
Kapel
Vida
Euclid
OH
44117
1959
Zalar
Frank E
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1962
Zalar
Smrdel
Janet
Willoughby Hills
OH
44094
1949
Zallar
Eugene
Port Charlotte
FL
33954
1949
Zalokar
Blaskevica
Aldonna
Macungie
PA
18062
1949
Zalokar
Robert
Macungie
PA
18062
1961
Zanella
John
Memphis
TN
38119
1953
Zanettin
Prachar
Jeanne A.
Cleveland Hts.
OH
44118
1959
Zemak
Anthony
Concord
OH
44077
1959
Zingale
Michael
Solon
OH
44139
1962
Zingale
Gambatesa
Cora
Twinsburg
OH
44087
1942
Zivodor
MacDonald
Evelyn M
Wickliffe
OH
44092
1945
Zorich
Nekich
Anna
Willoughy Hills
OH
44092
1961
Zorko
Joe
Chesterland
OH
44026
1940
Zovack
Miller
Theresa
Mentor
OH
44060
1959
Zullo
Grasso
Jeanette
Mayfield Hts.
OH
44124
1943
Zupan
Cyril F
Willoughby
OH
44094
1938
Zupko
Petric
Stella
Euclid
OH
44119
1946
Zurc
Kirk
Margaret M
Euclid
OH
44117
Advertisements